Besøk våre lagsider

TIR
20.11
17:30-19:00
Vikahaugane
TOR
22.11
17:30-19:00
Vikahaugane
17.11 14:00 Vestlandshallen B  
FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (KRETSFINALE) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 2 - 2  
06.11 18:30 Slåtthaug Kunstgress B  
Smørås G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 0 - 12  
30.10 18:30 Langeland H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Austevoll G13-1 9 - 1  
23.10 18:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Vadmyra G13-1 13 - 2  
16.10 18:30 Stemmemyren Kunstgress 2 B  
Sandviken G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 0 - 7  
17.11 14:00 Vestlandshallen B  
FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (KRETSFINALE) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 2 - 2  
06.11 18:30 Slåtthaug Kunstgress B  
Smørås G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 0 - 12  
30.10 18:30 Langeland H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Austevoll G13-1 9 - 1  
23.10 18:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Vadmyra G13-1 13 - 2  
16.10 18:30 Stemmemyren Kunstgress 2 B  
Sandviken G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 0 - 7  
02.10 18:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Marikollen G13 2 - 1  
29.09 11:00 Kuventræ kunstgress 02 B  
Os G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 1 - 8  
18.09 18:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Fana G13-1 5 - 1  
07.09 19:00 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Kvernbit G13-1 9 - 1  
01.09 15:00 Skålevik kunstgras B  
Nest-Sotra G13-1 - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 3 - 3  
21.08 18:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Sædalen G13-1 5 - 2  
19.07 16:00 Sentralidrettsanlegget Bremnes B  
Bremnes G14 (11er) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 2 - 3  
19.06 20:15 Stord stadion H  
Stord Fotball G13-1 - Smørås G13-1 5 - 1  
15.06 17:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund G13-1 (1/8 finale Adidas Cup) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 2 - 1  
10.06 14:00 Austevoll nye Kunstgress B  
Austevoll G13 - Stord Fotball G13-1 0 - 9  
03.06 15:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Hovding G13-1 (1/16 finale Adidas Cup) 8 - 1  
27.05 14:00 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball G13-1 - FK Fyllingsdalen G13-2 2 - 1  
22.05 18:30 Breimyra idrettsplass B  
Munkebotn G13-1 - Stord Fotball G13-1 1 - 4  
12.05 15:00 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball G13-1 - Os G13-1 12 - 2  
08.05 18:30 Nesttun Kunstgress 2 B  
Fana G13-1 - Stord Fotball G13-1 0 - 6  
05.05 12:30 Langeland H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Fana G13-1 (Adidas Cup). 4 - 3  
01.05 12:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball G13-1 - Nest-Sotra G13-1 4 - 2  
29.04 11:00 Notodden Stadion B  
Åsnesalliansen (Macron Elitecup) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 3 - 2  
28.04 16:00 Notodden Idrettspark B  
Kvik Halden (Macron Elitecup) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 3 - 1  
28.04 10:00 Notodden Stadion B  
Lørenskog (Macron Elitecup) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 3 - 0  
27.04 19:00 Notodden Stadion B  
Skeid (Macron Elitecup) - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 1 - 2  
21.04 15:00 Stavollen Kunstgress 01 B  
Bjarg G13-1 - Stord Fotball G13-1 0 - 8  
15.04 12:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Søreide G13-1 (Adidas Cup). 11 - 1  
14.04 13:00 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball G13-1 - Sotra G13-1 12 - 1  
08.04 16:00 Kringlebotn ballbane B  
Sædalen G13-1 - Stord Fotball G13-1 0 - 4  
23.03 18:00 Sveio kunstgress B  
Sveio G13-1 (Adidas Cup). - Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år 0 - 8  
10.03 17:45 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - FK Fyllingsdalen G13-1 (Finale Stord Cup) 4 - 2  
10.03 15:45 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Bremnes G13-1 3 - 2  
10.03 11:15 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - FK Fyllingsdalen G13 2 - 1  
10.03 09:45 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Team Vindafjord G13-1 2 - 0  
28.02 17:30 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Bremnes G14-1 (11er) 2 - 7  
11.02 14:00 Vikahaugane H  
Stord Fotball Gutter 13 år - Bremnes G13-1 8 - 1  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Albert Sjo H 13 34
Andi G 13 12
Andreas G 13 15
Audun K. J 13 21
Bendik Tvedte M 13 9
Brage Røtnes N 13 36
Cille N 12 26
David R 13 17
Emil L 13 1
Emil S 13 4
Henrik S 13 3
Karl Lukas J 13 5
Kjell Marcus K 13 2
Lars Vidar Dale V 13 32
Lasse Røyrvik E 13 20
Leo Riise A 13 22
Lukas S 13 17
Marcus B 13 1
Martin A 13 33
Martin B 13 11
Mathias H 13 33
Mikkel Kalvenes H 12 10
Nickolas R H 13 3
Paul Aleksander T. E 13 8
Sander Kaldråstøyl Ø 13 30
Tobias Molde O 13 1
William Pedersen L 13 34
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift