Forsiden
Deltakerlag
Kampoppsett
Resultatservice
Info og Regler
Om Turneringen
Results
G13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
P9
P10
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
B sluttspill
G14
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G15
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M:JR/Sen.
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M.Senior
P1
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.Senior
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J14
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.JR
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
Next Matches
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1040
08.03
18:30
Bogafjell G13-3
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Bogafjell kunstgress
4-0
1041
08.03
18:00
Randaberg G13-3
Hundvåg G13-3
Randaberg Kunstgress
6-1
1039 (Ny kampinfo)
23.02
17:00
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Hundvåg G13-3
Sandnes Stadion H2
6-2
1037 (NY Goa Kunstgress)
21.02
18:30
Randaberg G13-3
Madla G13-4
Heimelagets bane
8-4
1038
20.02
18:30
Madla G13-4
Bogafjell G13-3
Madla Handelslag Stadion
3-3
1036
15.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-3
Bogafjell G13-3
Hundvåg Kunstgress
3-2
1034
08.02
18:30
Bogafjell G13-3
Randaberg G13-3
Bogafjell kunstgress
8-4
1035
06.02
18:30
Madla G13-4
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Madla Handelslag Stadion
2-9
1033
01.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-3
Madla G13-4
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-9
1032 (Ny på T S banen)
31.01
18:15
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Randaberg G13-3
Sandnes Stadion H2
4-4
Match Overview:
List
|
Graphical
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1040
08.03
18:30
Bogafjell G13-3
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Bogafjell kunstgress
4-0
1041
08.03
18:00
Randaberg G13-3
Hundvåg G13-3
Randaberg Kunstgress
6-1
1039 (Ny kampinfo)
23.02
17:00
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Hundvåg G13-3
Sandnes Stadion H2
6-2
1037 (NY Goa Kunstgress)
21.02
18:30
Randaberg G13-3
Madla G13-4
Heimelagets bane
8-4
1038
20.02
18:30
Madla G13-4
Bogafjell G13-3
Madla Handelslag Stadion
3-3
1036
15.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-3
Bogafjell G13-3
Hundvåg Kunstgress
3-2
1034
08.02
18:30
Bogafjell G13-3
Randaberg G13-3
Bogafjell kunstgress
8-4
1035
06.02
18:30
Madla G13-4
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Madla Handelslag Stadion
2-9
1033
01.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-3
Madla G13-4
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-9
1032 (Ny på T S banen)
31.01
18:15
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
Randaberg G13-3
Sandnes Stadion H2
4-4
Pos
Team
G
W
D
L
Goals
Diff
P
1
Sandnes Ulf G13-4
4
2
1
1
19-12
7
7
2
Bogafjell G13-3
4
2
1
1
17-10
7
7
3
Randaberg G13-3
4
2
1
1
22-17
5
7
4
Madla G13-4
4
1
1
2
18-21
-3
4
5
Hundvåg G13-3
4
1
0
3
7-23
-16
3
Turneringsverktøyet er utviklet av Spoortz AS