Forsiden
Deltakerlag
Kampoppsett
Resultatservice
Info og Regler
Om Turneringen
Results
G13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
P9
P10
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
B sluttspill
G14
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G15
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M:JR/Sen.
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M.Senior
P1
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.Senior
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J14
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.JR
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
Next Matches
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1091
07.03
19:10
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Hundvåg G13-2
Vardeneset Idrettspark
3-3
1090 (ny kampinfo)
07.03
18:30
FK Vidar G13-1
Havørn G13-2
Lassa Kunstgress
3-2
1088 (ny Madla Handelslag Stadion)
23.02
19:30
Madla G13-2
FK Vidar G13-1
Heimelagets bane
5-3
1089
21.02
18:00
Havørn G13-2
Hundvåg G13-2
Tananger stadion
3-2
1086
15.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-2
FK Vidar G13-1
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-2
1087
14.02
19:10
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Madla G13-2
Vardeneset Idrettspark
1-11
1084 (ny kampinfo)
07.02
18:30
FK Vidar G13-1
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Lassa Kunstgress
2-13
1085
07.02
17:30
Madla G13-2
Havørn G13-2
Revheimsbanen kunstgress
14-0
1083
01.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-2
Madla G13-2
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-13
1082
31.01
18:00
Havørn G13-2
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Tananger stadion
1-18
Match Overview:
List
|
Graphical
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1091
07.03
19:10
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Hundvåg G13-2
Vardeneset Idrettspark
3-3
1090 (ny kampinfo)
07.03
18:30
FK Vidar G13-1
Havørn G13-2
Lassa Kunstgress
3-2
1088 (ny Madla Handelslag Stadion)
23.02
19:30
Madla G13-2
FK Vidar G13-1
Heimelagets bane
5-3
1089
21.02
18:00
Havørn G13-2
Hundvåg G13-2
Tananger stadion
3-2
1086
15.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-2
FK Vidar G13-1
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-2
1087
14.02
19:10
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Madla G13-2
Vardeneset Idrettspark
1-11
1084 (ny kampinfo)
07.02
18:30
FK Vidar G13-1
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Lassa Kunstgress
2-13
1085
07.02
17:30
Madla G13-2
Havørn G13-2
Revheimsbanen kunstgress
14-0
1083
01.02
18:00
Hundvåg G13-2
Madla G13-2
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-13
1082
31.01
18:00
Havørn G13-2
Vardeneset BK G13-1
Tananger stadion
1-18
Pos
Team
G
W
D
L
Goals
Diff
P
1
Madla G13-2
4
4
0
0
43-5
38
12
2
Vardeneset BK G13-1
4
2
1
1
35-17
18
7
3
FK Vidar G13-1
4
2
0
2
10-21
-11
6
4
Havørn G13-2
4
1
0
3
6-37
-31
3
5
Hundvåg G13-2
4
0
1
3
7-21
-14
1
Turneringsverktøyet er utviklet av Spoortz AS