Match Overview

241 items found, displaying all items.1
GameNo GameDate GameTime TournamentClassName GroupName HomeTeamName AwayTeamName LocationName Result RefereeName RefereeAssistant1Name RefereeAssistant2Name RefereeAssistantOfficiaName GameInfo
29 15.09.2018 09:30 G10 G10-2 Torvastad MG10-2 Djerv 1919 MG10-1 Nord Gress A
31 15.09.2018 09:30 G10 G10-2 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (2) Kolnes IL MG10 G 2008-1 Nord Gress C
30 15.09.2018 09:30 G10 G10-2 Vard Haugesund MG10-5 Haugar MG10-3 Nord Gress B 5-0
171 15.09.2018 09:30 G8 G8-2 Torvastad MG8-2 Nord MG8 G-2010-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
170 15.09.2018 09:30 G8 G8-2 Bremnes MG8-1 Haugar MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
176 15.09.2018 09:30 G8 G8-3 Bremnes MG8-2 Haugar MG8-3 Nord Gress E 1-1
178 15.09.2018 09:30 G8 G8-3 Vard Haugesund MG8-5 Nord MG8 G-2010-3 Nord Kunstgress B
177 15.09.2018 09:30 G8 G8-3 Ølen IL MG8-3 Haugar MG8-5 Nord Kunstgress A
295 15.09.2018 09:30 J7 J7-1 Nord MJ7 J-2011-1 Haugar MJ7 Lillesund Nord Gress 3'er G 11-5
294 15.09.2018 09:30 J7 J7-1 Vard Haugesund MJ7-2 Djerv 1919 MJ7-1 Nord Gress 3'er F 10-11
346 15.09.2018 09:30 J9 J9-2 Kolnes MJ9-2 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (2) Nord Nye Kunstgress A
347 15.09.2018 09:30 J9 J9-2 Torvastad MJ9-1 Nord MJ9 J-2009-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
115 15.09.2018 09:30 G6 G6-1 Vard Haugesund MG6-1 Nord MG6-5 Nord Gress 3'er H
116 15.09.2018 09:30 G6 G6-1 Vard Haugesund MG6-2 Nord MG6-3 Nord Gress 3'er I
50 15.09.2018 10:00 G10 G10-3 Ølen IL MG10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-3 Nord Gress A
51 15.09.2018 10:00 G10 G10-3 Nord MG10 G-2008-1 Haugar MG10-5 Nord Gress B 1-1
164 15.09.2018 10:00 G8 G8-1 Ølen IL MG8-1 Haugar MG8-1 Nord Kunstgress A
165 15.09.2018 10:00 G8 G8-1 Vard Haugesund MG8-2 Nord MG8 G-2010-1 Nord Kunstgress B
191 15.09.2018 10:00 G8 G8-4 Ølen IL MG8-2 Haugar MG8-4 Nord Nye Kunstgress A 6-2
193 15.09.2018 10:00 G8 G8-4 Nord MG8 G-2010-4 IL Skjoldar MG8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
192 15.09.2018 10:00 G8 G8-4 Torvastad MG8-1 Haugar MG8-6 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
263 15.09.2018 10:00 J10 J10-2 sveio MJ10-2 Djerv 1919 MJ10-1 Nord Gress C
264 15.09.2018 10:00 J10 J10-2 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-2 IL Skjoldar MJ10-1 Nord Gress D
300 15.09.2018 10:00 J7 J7-2 Torvastad IL MJ7-1 Djerv 1919 MJ7-2 Nord Gress 3'er G 0-0
302 15.09.2018 10:00 J7 J7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-3 Nord MJ7 J-2011-2 Nord Gress 3'er I
301 15.09.2018 10:00 J7 J7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 Djerv 1919 MJ7-3 Nord Gress 3'er H 5-9
341 15.09.2018 10:00 J9 J9-1 Nord MJ9 J-2009-1 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (1) Nord Gress E
340 15.09.2018 10:00 J9 J9-1 Kolnes MJ9-1 Etne IL MJ9-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
117 15.09.2018 10:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-2 Nord MG6-1 Nord Gress 3'er F
33 15.09.2018 10:30 G10 G10-2 Djerv 1919 MG10-1 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (2) Nord Gress A
32 15.09.2018 10:30 G10 G10-2 Åkra IL MG10 Ådland Torvastad MG10-2 Nord Gress D
34 15.09.2018 10:30 G10 G10-2 Kolnes IL MG10 G 2008-1 Haugar MG10-3 Nord Gress B 6-2
173 15.09.2018 10:30 G8 G8-2 Nord MG8 G-2010-2 Bremnes MG8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
172 15.09.2018 10:30 G8 G8-2 Haugar MG8-2 Torvastad MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
180 15.09.2018 10:30 G8 G8-3 Vard Haugesund MG8-5 Bremnes MG8-2 Nord Kunstgress A
179 15.09.2018 10:30 G8 G8-3 Haugar MG8-3 Ølen IL MG8-3 Nord Gress E 2-1
181 15.09.2018 10:30 G8 G8-3 Nord MG8 G-2010-3 Haugar MG8-5 Nord Kunstgress B
296 15.09.2018 10:30 J7 J7-1 Djerv 1919 MJ7-1 Nord MJ7 J-2011-1 Nord Gress 3'er F 7-6
297 15.09.2018 10:30 J7 J7-1 Haugar MJ7 Lillesund Vard Haugesund MJ7-2 Nord Gress 3'er G 8-9
348 15.09.2018 10:30 J9 J9-2 Djerv 1919 MJ9-3 Kolnes MJ9-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
349 15.09.2018 10:30 J9 J9-2 Nord MJ9 J-2009-2 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (2) Nord Nye Kunstgress B
53 15.09.2018 11:00 G10 G10-3 Haugar MG10-5 Ølen IL MG10-1 Nord Gress B 2-2
52 15.09.2018 11:00 G10 G10-3 Djerv 1919 MG10-3 Nord MG10 G-2008-1 Nord Gress A
167 15.09.2018 11:00 G8 G8-1 Nord MG8 G-2010-1 Ølen IL MG8-1 Nord Kunstgress B
166 15.09.2018 11:00 G8 G8-1 Haugar MG8-1 Vard Haugesund MG8-2 Nord Kunstgress A
195 15.09.2018 11:00 G8 G8-4 Nord MG8 G-2010-4 Ølen IL MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
194 15.09.2018 11:00 G8 G8-4 Haugar MG8-4 Torvastad MG8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A 1-1
196 15.09.2018 11:00 G8 G8-4 IL Skjoldar MG8-1 Haugar MG8-6 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
265 15.09.2018 11:00 J10 J10-2 Djerv 1919 MJ10-1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-2 Nord Gress C
266 15.09.2018 11:00 J10 J10-2 IL Skjoldar MJ10-1 sveio MJ10-2 Nord Gress D
303 15.09.2018 11:00 J7 J7-2 Djerv 1919 MJ7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 Nord Gress 3'er I 0-0
343 15.09.2018 11:00 J9 J9-1 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (1) Kolnes MJ9-1 Nord Gress E
342 15.09.2018 11:00 J9 J9-1 Etne IL MJ9-1 Nord MJ9 J-2009-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
120 15.09.2018 11:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-1 Vard Haugesund MG6-2 Nord Gress 3'er H
119 15.09.2018 11:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-3 Nord MG6-5 Nord Gress 3'er G
118 15.09.2018 11:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-4 Vard Haugesund MG6-1 Nord Gress 3'er F
305 15.09.2018 11:30 J7 J7-2 Nord MJ7 J-2011-2 Djerv 1919 MJ7-3 Nord Gress 3'er G 3-16
304 15.09.2018 11:30 J7 J7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-3 Torvastad IL MJ7-1 Nord Gress 3'er F
36 15.09.2018 11:30 G10 G10-2 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (2) Torvastad MG10-2 Nord Gress D
35 15.09.2018 11:30 G10 G10-2 Vard Haugesund MG10-5 Åkra IL MG10 Ådland Nord Gress C
37 15.09.2018 11:30 G10 G10-2 Haugar MG10-3 Djerv 1919 MG10-1 Nord Gress A 1-3
175 15.09.2018 11:30 G8 G8-2 Bremnes MG8-1 Torvastad MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
174 15.09.2018 11:30 G8 G8-2 Nord MG8 G-2010-2 Haugar MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
182 15.09.2018 11:30 G8 G8-3 Vard Haugesund MG8-5 Haugar MG8-3 Nord Gress E 1-3
184 15.09.2018 11:30 G8 G8-3 Haugar MG8-5 Bremnes MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
183 15.09.2018 11:30 G8 G8-3 Ølen IL MG8-3 Nord MG8 G-2010-3 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
298 15.09.2018 11:30 J7 J7-1 Haugar MJ7 Lillesund Djerv 1919 MJ7-1 Nord Gress 3'er H 9-7
299 15.09.2018 11:30 J7 J7-1 Vard Haugesund MJ7-2 Nord MJ7 J-2011-1 Nord Gress 3'er I
351 15.09.2018 11:30 J9 J9-2 Kolnes MJ9-2 Nord MJ9 J-2009-2 Nord Kunstgress B
350 15.09.2018 11:30 J9 J9-2 Torvastad MJ9-1 Djerv 1919 MJ9-3 Nord Kunstgress A
55 15.09.2018 12:00 G10 G10-3 Ølen IL MG10-1 Nord MG10 G-2008-1 Nord Gress B
54 15.09.2018 12:00 G10 G10-3 Haugar MG10-5 Djerv 1919 MG10-3 Nord Gress A 2-0
169 15.09.2018 12:00 G8 G8-1 Ølen IL MG8-1 Vard Haugesund MG8-2 Nord Kunstgress B
168 15.09.2018 12:00 G8 G8-1 Nord MG8 G-2010-1 Haugar MG8-1 Nord Kunstgress A
198 15.09.2018 12:00 G8 G8-4 Torvastad MG8-1 IL Skjoldar MG8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
197 15.09.2018 12:00 G8 G8-4 Nord MG8 G-2010-4 Haugar MG8-4 Nord Nye Kunstgress A 4-2
199 15.09.2018 12:00 G8 G8-4 Haugar MG8-6 Ølen IL MG8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
268 15.09.2018 12:00 J10 J10-2 sveio MJ10-2 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-2 Nord Gress D
267 15.09.2018 12:00 J10 J10-2 IL Skjoldar MJ10-1 Djerv 1919 MJ10-1 Nord Gress C
344 15.09.2018 12:00 J9 J9-1 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (1) Etne IL MJ9-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
345 15.09.2018 12:00 J9 J9-1 Kolnes MJ9-1 Nord MJ9 J-2009-1 Nord Gress E
125 15.09.2018 12:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-1 Nord MG6-3 Nord Gress 3'er G
124 15.09.2018 12:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-2 Vard Haugesund MG6-1 Nord Gress 3'er F
126 15.09.2018 12:00 G6 G6-1 Vard Haugesund MG6-2 Nord MG6-4 Nord Gress 3'er H
307 15.09.2018 12:30 J7 J7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-4 Nord MJ7 J-2011-2 Nord Gress 3'er F
306 15.09.2018 12:30 J7 J7-2 Vard Haugesund MJ7-3 Djerv 1919 MJ7-2 Nord Gress 3'er H 0-0
308 15.09.2018 12:30 J7 J7-2 Djerv 1919 MJ7-3 Torvastad IL MJ7-1 Nord Gress 3'er G 10-3
353 15.09.2018 12:30 J9 J9-2 Kopervik MJ9 Jenter 2009 (2) Torvastad MJ9-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
352 15.09.2018 12:30 J9 J9-2 Nord MJ9 J-2009-2 Djerv 1919 MJ9-3 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
41 15.09.2018 12:30 G10 G10-2 Kolnes IL MG10 G 2008-1 Åkra IL MG10 Ådland Nord Gress A
49 15.09.2018 12:30 G10 G10-2 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (2) Vard Haugesund MG10-5 Nord Gress B
128 15.09.2018 13:00 G6 G6-1 Vard Haugesund MG6-2 Nord MG6-2 Nord Gress 3'er F
129 15.09.2018 13:00 G6 G6-1 Nord MG6-4 Nord MG6-5 Nord Gress 3'er G
149 15.09.2018 13:30 G7 G7-2 Kolnes MG7-1 Vard Haugesund MG7-2 Nord Gress 3'er G
148 15.09.2018 13:30 G7 G7-2 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott Nord MG7 G-2011-2 Nord Gress 3'er F
159 15.09.2018 13:30 G7 G7-3 Vard Haugesund MG7-3 Nord MG7 G-2011-3 Nord Gress 3'er I
158 15.09.2018 13:30 G7 G7-3 Haugar MG7-2A Djerv 1919 MG7-6 Nord Gress 3'er H
206 15.09.2018 13:30 G9 G9-1 Torvastad MG9-1 Bokn IL MG9-5 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
208 15.09.2018 13:30 G9 G9-1 Haugar MG9-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-6 Nord Gress E 1-5
207 15.09.2018 13:30 G9 G9-1 Nord MG9 G-2009-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B 4-7
258 15.09.2018 13:30 J10 J10-1 Falkeid MJ10-1 Nord MJ10 J-2008-1 Nord Gress B
257 15.09.2018 13:30 J10 J10-1 Haugar MJ10-1-Blå Bremnes IL MJ10 Svortland 1 Nord Gress A
270 15.09.2018 13:30 J10 J10-3 Torvastad MJ10-1 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-1 Nord Gress D 1-0
269 15.09.2018 13:30 J10 J10-3 Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit Bømlo Idrettslag MJ10-1 Nord Gress C
315 15.09.2018 13:30 J8 J8-1 Åkra IL MJ8-2 Haugar MJ8-1 Nord Kunstgress A
319 15.09.2018 13:30 J8 J8-1 Torvastad MJ8-1 Bømlo Idrettslag MJ8-1 Nord Kunstgress B
230 15.09.2018 13:30 G9 G9-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-4 Nord MG9 G-2009-3 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
231 15.09.2018 13:30 G9 G9-2 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-1 Nord MG9 G-2009-5 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
133 15.09.2018 14:00 G7 G7-1 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll Djerv 1919 MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er F 9-7
135 15.09.2018 14:00 G7 G7-1 Haugar MG7-2B Vard Haugesund MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er H
134 15.09.2018 14:00 G7 G7-1 Kolnes MG7-2 Nord MG7 G-2011-1 Nord Gress 3'er G
242 15.09.2018 14:00 G9 G9-3 Nord MG9 G-2009-4 Djerv 1919 MG9-5 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
244 15.09.2018 14:00 G9 G9-3 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-2 Haugar MG9-8 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
243 15.09.2018 14:00 G9 G9-3 Nord MG9 G-2009-1 Etne IL MG9 2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
291 15.09.2018 14:00 J6 J6-1 SK Nord MJ6-3 SK Nord MJ6-2 Nord Gress 3'er I
326 15.09.2018 14:00 J8 J8-2 Torvastad MJ8-2 Haugar MJ8-3 Nord Gress E
325 15.09.2018 14:00 J8 J8-2 Åkra IL MJ8-1 Djerv 1919 MJ8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress D 4-3
327 15.09.2018 14:00 J8 J8-2 Nord MJ8 J-2010-2 Haugar MJ8-4 Nord Kunstgress A
23 15.09.2018 14:00 G10 G10-1 Nord MG10 G-2008-2 Bømlo il MG10- Nord Gress C
22 15.09.2018 14:00 G10 G10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-4 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (1) Nord Gress B
24 15.09.2018 14:00 G10 G10-1 Vard Haugesund MG10-3 Torvastad MG10-1 Nord Gress D
21 15.09.2018 14:00 G10 G10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 Haugar MG10-2 Nord Gress A
221 15.09.2018 14:30 G9 G9-2 Kopervik IL MG9-1 Etne IL MG9 1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
223 15.09.2018 14:30 G9 G9-2 Nord MG9 G-2009-3 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-1 Nord Gress E
222 15.09.2018 14:30 G9 G9-2 Nord MG9 G-2009-5 Haugar MG9-7 Nord Nye Kunstgress D 1-2
151 15.09.2018 14:30 G7 G7-2 Vard Haugesund MG7-2 Nord MG7 G-2011-2 Nord Gress 3'er G
150 15.09.2018 14:30 G7 G7-2 Djerv 1919 MG7-5 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott Nord Gress 3'er F 8-11
160 15.09.2018 14:30 G7 G7-3 Djerv 1919 MG7-6 Vard Haugesund MG7-3 Nord Gress 3'er H
161 15.09.2018 14:30 G7 G7-3 Nord MG7 G-2011-3 Haugar MG7-2A Nord Gress 3'er I
259 15.09.2018 14:30 J10 J10-1 Bremnes IL MJ10 Svortland 1 Falkeid MJ10-1 Nord Gress A
260 15.09.2018 14:30 J10 J10-1 Nord MJ10 J-2008-1 Haugar MJ10-1-Blå Nord Gress B
272 15.09.2018 14:30 J10 J10-3 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-1 Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit Nord Gress D
271 15.09.2018 14:30 J10 J10-3 Bømlo Idrettslag MJ10-1 Torvastad MJ10-1 Nord Gress C 0-2
317 15.09.2018 14:30 J8 J8-1 Bømlo Idrettslag MJ8-1 Åkra IL MJ8-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
213 15.09.2018 14:30 G9 G9-1 Nord MG9 G-2009-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-6 Nord Kunstgress B 2-0
212 15.09.2018 14:30 G9 G9-1 Haugar MG9-2 Bokn IL MG9-5 Nord Kunstgress A
322 15.09.2018 14:30 J8 J8-1 Haugar MJ8-1 Torvastad MJ8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
6 15.09.2018 15:00 G10 G10-1 Torvastad MG10-1 Bømlo il MG10- Nord Gress A
8 15.09.2018 15:00 G10 G10-1 Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (1) Haugar MG10-2 Nord Gress C
5 15.09.2018 15:00 G10 G10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 Vard Haugesund MG10-3 Nord Gress D 4-2
7 15.09.2018 15:00 G10 G10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-4 Nord MG10 G-2008-2 Nord Gress B
292 15.09.2018 15:00 J6 J6-1 Nord MJ6 J-2012 SK Nord MJ6-3 Nord Gress 3'er I
139 15.09.2018 15:00 G7 G7-1 Haugar MG7-2B Djerv 1919 MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er F 4-14
141 15.09.2018 15:00 G7 G7-1 Nord MG7 G-2011-1 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll Nord Gress 3'er H
140 15.09.2018 15:00 G7 G7-1 Kolnes MG7-2 Vard Haugesund MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er G
214 15.09.2018 15:00 G9 G9-1 Djerv 1919 MG9-2 Torvastad MG9-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A 3-1
332 15.09.2018 15:00 J8 J8-2 Torvastad MJ8-2 Haugar MJ8-4 Nord Kunstgress A
331 15.09.2018 15:00 J8 J8-2 Nord MJ8 J-2010-2 Djerv 1919 MJ8-1 Nord Gress E 3-0
333 15.09.2018 15:00 J8 J8-2 Haugar MJ8-3 Åkra IL MJ8-1 Nord Kunstgress B
255 15.09.2018 15:00 G9 G9-3 Nord MG9 G-2009-4 Haugar MG9-8 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
254 15.09.2018 15:00 G9 G9-3 Djerv 1919 MG9-5 Etne IL MG9 2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
256 15.09.2018 15:00 G9 G9-3 Nord MG9 G-2009-1 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
226 15.09.2018 15:30 G9 G9-2 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-1 Haugar MG9-7 Nord Kunstgress A 2-5
225 15.09.2018 15:30 G9 G9-2 Etne IL MG9 1 Nord MG9 G-2009-3 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
224 15.09.2018 15:30 G9 G9-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-4 Kopervik IL MG9-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
153 15.09.2018 15:30 G7 G7-2 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Tott Vard Haugesund MG7-2 Nord Gress 3'er G
152 15.09.2018 15:30 G7 G7-2 Kolnes MG7-1 Djerv 1919 MG7-5 Nord Gress 3'er F 5-4
162 15.09.2018 15:30 G7 G7-3 Nord MG7 G-2011-3 Djerv 1919 MG7-6 Nord Gress 3'er H
163 15.09.2018 15:30 G7 G7-3 Haugar MG7-2A Vard Haugesund MG7-3 Nord Gress 3'er I
261 15.09.2018 15:30 J10 J10-1 Nord MJ10 J-2008-1 Bremnes IL MJ10 Svortland 1 Nord Gress A
262 15.09.2018 15:30 J10 J10-1 Haugar MJ10-1-Blå Falkeid MJ10-1 Nord Gress B
274 15.09.2018 15:30 J10 J10-3 Haugar MJ10-1 Hvit Torvastad MJ10-1 Nord Gress D 0-3
273 15.09.2018 15:30 J10 J10-3 SK Vedavåg Karmøy MJ10-1 Bømlo Idrettslag MJ10-1 Nord Gress C
324 15.09.2018 15:30 J8 J8-1 Åkra IL MJ8-2 Torvastad MJ8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
323 15.09.2018 15:30 J8 J8-1 Bømlo Idrettslag MJ8-1 Haugar MJ8-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
10 15.09.2018 16:00 G10 G10-1 Nord MG10 G-2008-2 Vard Haugesund MG10-3 Nord Gress D
12 15.09.2018 16:00 G10 G10-1 Haugar MG10-2 Djerv 1919 MG10-4 Nord Gress B
9 15.09.2018 16:00 G10 G10-1 Torvastad MG10-1 Djerv 1919 MG10-2 Nord Gress C 1-4
11 15.09.2018 16:00 G10 G10-1 Bømlo il MG10- Kopervik MG10 Gutter 2008 (1) Nord Gress A
248 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-3 Kolnes IL MG9 G 2009-2 Djerv 1919 MG9-5 Nord Kunstgress A
250 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-3 Etne IL MG9 2 Nord MG9 G-2009-4 Nord Gress E
249 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-3 Nord MG9 G-2009-1 Haugar MG9-8 Nord Nye Kunstgress D
293 15.09.2018 16:00 J6 J6-1 SK Nord MJ6-2 Nord MJ6 J-2012 Nord Gress 3'er I
143 15.09.2018 16:00 G7 G7-1 Nord MG7 G-2011-1 Haugar MG7-2B Nord Gress 3'er G
142 15.09.2018 16:00 G7 G7-1 Vard Haugesund MG7-1 Djerv 1919 MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er F 5-9
144 15.09.2018 16:00 G7 G7-1 Haugar MG7 Austrheim Knoll Kolnes MG7-2 Nord Gress 3'er H
216 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-1 Djerv 1919 MG9-2 Haugar MG9-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress B 2-4
215 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-1 Djerv 1919 MG9-6 Bokn IL MG9-5 Nord Nye Kunstgress A 1-0
217 15.09.2018 16:00 G9 G9-1 Torvastad MG9-1 Nord MG9 G-2009-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C
334 15.09.2018 16:00 J8 J8-2 Haugar MJ8-4 Djerv 1919 MJ8-1 Nord Kunstgress B 0-6
228 15.09.2018 16:30 G9 G9-2 Nord MG9 G-2009-3 Kopervik IL MG9-1 Nord Kunstgress A
227 15.09.2018 16:30 G9 G9-2 Nord MG9 G-2009-5 Djerv 1919 MG9-4 Nord Gress E
229 15.09.2018 16:30 G9 G9-2 Haugar MG9-7 Etne IL MG9 1 Nord Kunstgress B 3-6
155 15.09.2018 16:30 G7 G7-2 Nord MG7 G-2011-2 Kolnes MG7-1 Nord Gress 3'er G
154 15.09.2018 16:30 G7 G7-2 Vard Haugesund MG7-2 Djerv 1919 MG7-5 Nord Gress 3'er F 6-11
335 15.09.2018 16:30 J8 J8-2 Haugar MJ8-3 Nord MJ8 J-2010-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A
338 15.09.2018 16:30 J8 J8-2 Åkra IL MJ8-1 Haugar MJ8-4 Nord Nye Kunstgress B
93 16.09.2018 11:00 G12 G12-1 Trott LG12-1 Nord LG12 G-2006-1 Nord Kunstgress C/D
92 16.09.2018 11:00 G12 G12-1 Stord kvit LG12-1 Haugar LG12-1 Nord Kunstgress A/B 1-1
275 16.09.2018 11:00 J11 J11-1 Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 Kolnes IL LJ11 J 2007 Nord Gress A 4-2
276 16.09.2018 11:00 J11 J11-1 Vindafjord IL LJ11 Nord LJ11 J-2007-1 Nord Gress B
286 16.09.2018 11:00 J12 J12-1 SK Nord LJ12-1 Torvastad LJ12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D
285 16.09.2018 11:00 J12 J12-1 Haugar LJ12-6 SUIL LJ12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 0-2
57 16.09.2018 11:30 G11 G11-1 SK Vats LG11-1 Haugar LG11-6 Nord Gress B
59 16.09.2018 11:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-4 Nord LG11 G-2007-2 Nord Gress D
56 16.09.2018 11:30 G11 G11-1 Vard Haugesund LG11-6 Haugar LG11-3 Nord Gress A 0-6
58 16.09.2018 11:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-5 Nord LG11 G-2007-1 Nord Gress C
103 16.09.2018 11:30 G12 G12-2 Solid LG12-1 Torvastad LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D 1-1
102 16.09.2018 11:30 G12 G12-2 Stord svart LG12-2 Nord LG12 G-2006-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B
95 16.09.2018 12:00 G12 G12-1 Nord LG12 G-2006-1 Haugar LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D 1-0
94 16.09.2018 12:00 G12 G12-1 Djerv 1919 LG12-6 Stord kvit LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B
277 16.09.2018 12:00 J11 J11-1 Haugar LJ11-1 Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 Nord Gress A 0-1
278 16.09.2018 12:00 J11 J11-1 Nord LJ11 J-2007-1 Kolnes IL LJ11 J 2007 Nord Gress B 2-2
288 16.09.2018 12:00 J12 J12-1 Torvastad LJ12-1 Haugar LJ12-6 Nord Kunstgress C/D
287 16.09.2018 12:00 J12 J12-1 SUIL LJ12-1 SK Nord LJ12-1 Nord Kunstgress A/B 1-1
105 16.09.2018 12:30 G12 G12-2 Torvastad LG12-1 Nord LG12 G-2006-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D 0-3
104 16.09.2018 12:30 G12 G12-2 Haugar LG12-2 Stord svart LG12-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 1-3
66 16.09.2018 12:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-2 Haugar LG11-3 Nord Gress C 3-2
65 16.09.2018 12:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-5 Vard Haugesund LG11-6 Nord Gress B
67 16.09.2018 12:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-1 Haugar LG11-6 Nord Gress D
64 16.09.2018 12:30 G11 G11-1 SK Vats LG11-1 Djerv 1919 LG11-1 Nord Gress A 0-6
96 16.09.2018 13:00 G12 G12-1 Trott LG12-1 Djerv 1919 LG12-6 Nord Kunstgress A/B
97 16.09.2018 13:00 G12 G12-1 Stord kvit LG12-1 Nord LG12 G-2006-1 Nord Kunstgress C/D
279 16.09.2018 13:00 J11 J11-1 Vindafjord IL LJ11 Haugar LJ11-1 Nord Gress A 5-0
280 16.09.2018 13:00 J11 J11-1 Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 Nord LJ11 J-2007-1 Nord Gress B
290 16.09.2018 13:00 J12 J12-1 Haugar LJ12-6 SK Nord LJ12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D
289 16.09.2018 13:00 J12 J12-1 Torvastad LJ12-1 SUIL LJ12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B
107 16.09.2018 13:30 G12 G12-2 Stord svart LG12-2 Torvastad LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D 2-1
106 16.09.2018 13:30 G12 G12-2 Solid LG12-1 Haugar LG12-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 1-0
83 16.09.2018 13:30 G11 G11-1 SK Vats LG11-1 Vard Haugesund LG11-6 Nord Gress D
80 16.09.2018 13:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-1 Djerv 1919 LG11-1 Nord Gress A 1-2
82 16.09.2018 13:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-4 Haugar LG11-3 Nord Gress C 5-2
81 16.09.2018 13:30 G11 G11-1 Haugar LG11-6 Nord LG11 G-2007-2 Nord Gress B
98 16.09.2018 14:00 G12 G12-1 Nord LG12 G-2006-1 Djerv 1919 LG12-6 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B
99 16.09.2018 14:00 G12 G12-1 Haugar LG12-1 Trott LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D 1-0
281 16.09.2018 14:00 J11 J11-1 Nord LJ11 J-2007-1 Haugar LJ11-1 Nord Gress A 3-1
282 16.09.2018 14:00 J11 J11-1 Kolnes IL LJ11 J 2007 Vindafjord IL LJ11 Nord Gress B 1-3
108 16.09.2018 14:30 G12 G12-2 Torvastad LG12-1 Haugar LG12-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 0-2
109 16.09.2018 14:30 G12 G12-2 Nord LG12 G-2006-2 Solid LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D
85 16.09.2018 14:30 G11 G11-1 Haugar LG11-3 Nord LG11 G-2007-1 Nord Gress B 3-2
87 16.09.2018 14:30 G11 G11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-5 SK Vats LG11-1 Nord Gress D
84 16.09.2018 14:30 G11 G11-1 Djerv 1919 LG11-1 Haugar LG11-6 Nord Gress A 2-2
86 16.09.2018 14:30 G11 G11-1 Vard Haugesund LG11-6 Nord LG11 G-2007-4 Nord Gress C
100 16.09.2018 15:00 G12 G12-1 Djerv 1919 LG12-6 Haugar LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 0-3
101 16.09.2018 15:00 G12 G12-1 Stord kvit LG12-1 Trott LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D
284 16.09.2018 15:00 J11 J11-1 Sk Vedavåg LJ11-1 Vindafjord IL LJ11 Nord Gress B
283 16.09.2018 15:00 J11 J11-1 Haugar LJ11-1 Kolnes IL LJ11 J 2007 Nord Gress A 1-0
68 16.09.2018 15:30 G11 G11-1 Djerv 1919 LG11-1 Nord LG11 G-2007-5 Nord Gress A 2-4
70 16.09.2018 15:30 G11 G11-1 Vard Haugesund LG11-6 Nord LG11 G-2007-2 Nord Gress C
110 16.09.2018 15:30 G12 G12-2 Haugar LG12-2 Nord LG12 G-2006-2 Nord Nye Kunstgress A/B 1-2
111 16.09.2018 15:30 G12 G12-2 Stord svart LG12-2 Solid LG12-1 Nord Nye Kunstgress C/D