Fotballaget Fart
Våre lag

Report
  Lag Treninger Tabell/Siste resultater Trenere/lagledere
1 A-LAG Kvinner 1. divisjon
Man 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Tir 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Tor 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Link

Elise
Richardsen
(95793240)

Mali
Nyløkken
(97175698)

John
Bennett
(47299781)

Inger Ane
Hole
(95812045)

Finn Willy
Taugbøl
(91577504)
2 J16 03

Tore
Thorsteinsen
(40477700)

Andreas
Lien
(92073373)
3 G15 04 Rød/Hvit
Tir 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Ons 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Fre 18:00- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Tommy
Stener
(91706864)

Håvard
Flaaterud
()

Espen
Berntsen
(95143031)
4 DAMER Rekrutt kvinner 2. div
Søn 13:00- 14:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Ons 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Tor 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Fre 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Lene
Bagsjøberget
(41124125)

Gina
Engen Bryhni
(46430136)

Gøran Arnseth
Moen
(99168692)

Magnus
Sørensen
(40067401)
5 DAMER Kvinner 4. divisjon
Søn 14:30- 16:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Ons 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Fre 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Magnus
Sørensen
(40067401)

Gøran Arnseth
Moen
(99168692)
6 SG14 G-2005
Fre 18:00- 20:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Hege T.
Nilsen
(95100039)

Mari
Flagstad
(92260869)

Håkon
Fosserud
(976 58 772)
7 SG13 G-2006
Man 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B
Tir 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Håkon
Fosserud
(976 58 772)

Arild
Falkfjell
(91787197)

Remi Andre
Paulsen
(95970919)

Mona
Stensby
(97958352)

Hege Tronstad
Nilsen

Ivar
Thorsteinsen
(97190334)
8 LG12 G-2007
Man 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6
Tor 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6A

Tore
Haugen
(90763355)

Stine
Spangen
(90070769)

Jørn
Jørgensen
(41459614)

Elin
Solbakk
(93287168)

Jan Ronnie
Aspeli
(40101010)
9 LJ12 07/08
Man 19:30- 21:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6A

Anne K.
Ingvoldstad
(99424662 )

Lars Erik
Tyriberget
(93614354)

Trond
Nyhus
(97543875 )
10 LG11 G-2008
Tor 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B

Bjørn
Torgersen
(90823576)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)
11 MG10 G-2009
Tor 18:00- 19:30 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6B

Ida
Skau
(95833789)

Inger Johanne
Dufseth
(97127198)

Even
Opsahl
(48868793)

Jan Olav
Vestrum
(91537828)

Geir Arne
Engebakken
(41690786)

Rune Buer
Johansen
(93049255)
12 MG9 G8 Rød/hvit
Tor 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Kay Arne
Larsen
(90054139)

Marthe Johnsen
Eggen
(93090537)

Svein
Vik
(40238240 )
13 MJ9 Jenter 8

Ida
Melby
(97071381)

Atle
Nybakken
(95807355)

Espen
Røe
(97143404)
14 MG8 Mix 7
Tor 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Joakim Martinsen
Nyang
(97988606)

Eirik
Skadsdammen
(99265403)

Simen
Tollersrud
(98074574)

Karl Gunnar
Wagenius
(97726466)

Helen Østgård
Lofthus
(97000743)

Kristin
Olstad
(98412357)
15 MG7 G-2012
Tor 16:30- 18:00 Fart Hall Kunstgress 6

Una
Lund
(92820772)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)

Simen
Tollersrud
(98074574)

Espen
Røe
(97143404)
16 MJ7 J-2012

Una
Lund
(92820772)

Thomas
Thorsteinsen
(98256864)

Bjørn Even
Busterud
(91656930)