Besøk våre lagsider

23.10 18:30 B
Blindheim Grønn - Aksla G2005
23.10 18:30 H
Aksla G2005 - Harøy
16.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Guard  
16.10 18:30 B  
Langevåg - Aksla G2005  
16.10 18:30 B  
Giske - Aksla G2005  
02.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Blindheim Hvit  
02.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - HaNo  
23.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Harøy  
23.10 18:30 B  
Blindheim Grønn - Aksla G2005  
16.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Guard  
16.10 18:30 B  
Langevåg - Aksla G2005  
16.10 18:30 B  
Giske - Aksla G2005  
02.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Blindheim Hvit  
02.10 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - HaNo  
02.10 18:30 B  
Stranda Blå - Aksla G2005  
25.09 18:30 B  
Blindheim Gul - Aksla G2005  
25.09 18:30 B  
Vigra - Aksla G2005  
18.09 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Emblem Hvit  
18.09 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - MSIL Hvit  
18.09 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Valder  
11.09 18:30 B  
Herd Hvit - Aksla G2005  
11.09 18:30 B  
MSIL Grønn - Aksla G2005  
11.09 18:30 B  
Ravn - Aksla G2005  
04.09 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Spjelkavik Rød  
04.09 18:30 B  
Hareid Blå - Aksla G2005  
28.08 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Skodje  
28.08 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Fiskerstrand G12  
28.08 18:30 B  
Hessa - Aksla G2005  
21.08 18:30 H  
Aksla G2005 - Skodje 5`er  
21.08 18:30 B  
Brattvåg - Aksla G2005  
12.06 18:30 I.P. Huse hallen B  
Harøy - Aksla G2005  
11.06 12:00 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Blindheim Grønn  
07.06 17:30 Color Line Stadion 7er A B  
Guard - Aksla G2005  
03.06 14:00 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Giske  
03.06 14:00 Ratvika 7er B1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Langevåg  
30.05 18:30 Nordøyhallen B  
HaNo - Aksla G2005  
29.05 18:30 Blindheim KGB 1 7er B B  
Blindheim Hvit - Aksla G2005  
29.05 18:30 Ratvika 9er A (Øst) H  
Aksla G2005 - Stranda Blå  
24.05 18:30 Ratvika 7er B1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Blindheim Gul  
21.05 14:00 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Vigra  
16.05 18:30 Valdervoll KGB 7er A B  
Valder - Aksla G2005  
15.05 18:30 Emblem KGB 7er B  
Emblem Hvit - Aksla G2005  
14.05 14:00 Mauseidvåg KGB 7-er A1 (liten) B  
MSIL Hvit - Aksla G2005  
08.05 18:30 Ratvika 9er A (Øst) H  
Aksla G2005 - MSIL Grønn  
07.05 14:00 Ratvika 7er B1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Herd Hvit  
07.05 14:00 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Ravn  
02.05 18:30 Spjelkavik kunstgress 7er B B  
Spjelkavik Rød - Aksla G2005  
30.04 14:00 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Hareid Blå  
25.04 18:30 Lømyra kunstgras B  
Fiskerstrand G12 - Aksla G2005  
24.04 18:30 Ratvika 7er B H  
Aksla G2005 - Hessa  
23.04 12:00 Skodje kunstgras 7er A1 (liten) B  
Skodje - Aksla G2005  
18.04 18:30 Ratvika 7er A1 (liten) H  
Aksla G2005 - Brattvåg  
18.04 18:30 Skodje kunstgras 7er A B  
Skodje 5`er - Aksla G2005  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products