Besøk våre lagsider

30.07 15:30 Lambertseter B
Roterud G14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år
31.07 15:30 Lambertseter B
Sotra SK 2 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år
01.08 15:30 Valle Hovin B
Røa IL G14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år
21.08 18:30 Sveio Kunstgress B
Sveio IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år
11.09 17:00 Djervbanen B
Djerv 1919 #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år
19.06 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
11.06 14:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Djerv 1919 SG14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
11.06 10:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Åkra #1  
10.06 16:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Ølen IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
10.06 14:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Haugar #1  
16.10 17:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) B  
Torvastad #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
02.10 17:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Haugar #1  
11.09 17:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
21.08 18:30 Sveio Kunstgress B  
Sveio IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
01.08 15:30 Valle Hovin B  
Røa IL G14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
31.07 15:30 Lambertseter B  
Sotra SK 2 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
30.07 15:30 Lambertseter B  
Roterud G14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
19.06 18:30 Gymnasbane 6 B  
Vard Haugesund #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
11.06 14:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Djerv 1919 SG14-1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
11.06 10:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Åkra #1  
10.06 16:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Ølen IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
10.06 14:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Haugar #1  
10.06 11:00 Torvastad 2 (Gras) B  
Nord #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
07.06 17:00 Sakkestad (kunst) H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Haugar #1  
29.05 18:30 H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Bremnes IL  
24.05 17:00 Åkra grasbane B  
Åkra #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
15.05 17:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 #1  
24.04 18:30 Nye Nord Kunstgress B  
Nord #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
19.04 18:30 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Sveio IL #1  
18.03 16:00 Fossemyra B  
Djerv 1919 #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
18.03 12:00 Knarvik kunstgress B  
Nord #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
18.03 10:00 Knarvik kunstgress B  
Nordhordland - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
07.03 19:30 Åkra Stadion B  
Åkra #2 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
13.02 18:30 Åsebøen Kunstgress H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Nord #1  
06.02 19:30 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Bremnes IL #1  
23.01 19:30 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Bokn IL #9  
11.01 19:00 Åkra Stadion B  
Åkra #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
29.12 14:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
Ølen IL #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
29.12 12:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
Falkeid #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
29.12 10:00 Storhall Karmøy B  
SK Vedavåg Karmøy #1 - Kopervik Gutter 14 år  
05.12 19:00 Kunstgress v/Karmøyhallen H  
Kopervik Gutter 14 år - Djerv 1919 #1  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products