Besøk våre lagsider

29.08 20:00 Landåsbanen B
Baune 3 - Kvernbit G13 2 -
31.08 18:30 Knarvik Minibane 9er B
Nordhordland 1 - Kvernbit G13 1 -
05.09 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H
Kvernbit G13 1 - Varegg 1 -
05.09 20:00 Fossemyra 2 H
Kvernbit G13 2 - Osterøy Fotlandsvåg 2 -
10.09 16:00 Ytre Arna Kunstgress B
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - Kvernbit G13 2 -
20.06 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Tertnes 4 - 2  
08.06 18:30 Skulestadmo idrettsplass B  
Ørnar 1 - Kvernbit G13 1 5 - 3  
06.06 18:30 Sletta idrettsplass B  
Radøy/Manger - Kvernbit G13 2 2 - 12  
30.05 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Eidsvåg 4 - 3  
25.05 14:00 Stemmemyren kunstgress B  
Sandviken 2 - Kvernbit G13 1 4 - 3  
29.10 14:00 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 2 - Løv-Ham 2 -  
28.10 13:00 Myrdal kunstgress 2 B  
Åsane 3 - Kvernbit G13 1 -  
21.10 15:00 Marikollen B  
Bergen Nord 1 - Kvernbit G13 2 -  
17.10 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Nordre Holsnøy -  
05.10 18:30 Fossemyra 1 H  
Kvernbit G13 2 - Flaktveit 2 -  
03.10 20:00 Eidsvåg idrettsplass B  
Eidsvåg - Kvernbit G13 1 -  
28.09 18:30 Lindås kunstgress B  
Lindås - Kvernbit G13 2 -  
26.09 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Bergen Nord 2 -  
12.09 18:30 Brekke idrettsplass B  
Masfjord /Gulen - Kvernbit G13 1 -  
10.09 16:00 Ytre Arna Kunstgress B  
Arna-Bjørnar 2 - Kvernbit G13 2 -  
05.09 20:00 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 2 - Osterøy Fotlandsvåg 2 -  
05.09 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Varegg 1 -  
31.08 18:30 Knarvik Minibane 9er B  
Nordhordland 1 - Kvernbit G13 1 -  
29.08 20:00 Landåsbanen B  
Baune 3 - Kvernbit G13 2 -  
20.06 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Tertnes 4 - 2  
08.06 18:30 Skulestadmo idrettsplass B  
Ørnar 1 - Kvernbit G13 1 5 - 3  
06.06 18:30 Sletta idrettsplass B  
Radøy/Manger - Kvernbit G13 2 2 - 12  
30.05 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Eidsvåg 4 - 3  
25.05 14:00 Stemmemyren kunstgress B  
Sandviken 2 - Kvernbit G13 1 4 - 3  
23.05 18:30 Hordabø gras B  
Hordabø - Kvernbit G13 2 1 - 7  
11.05 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Bergen Nord 1 5 - 3  
09.05 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 2 - Nordre Holsnøy 2 - 6  
06.05 11:00 Flaktveit Stadion B  
Flaktveit 1 - Kvernbit G13 1 2 - 3  
02.05 19:15 Brekke idrettsplass B  
Masfjord /Gulen - Kvernbit G13 2 14 - 3  
27.04 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 1 - Arna-Bjørnar 3 7 - 5  
25.04 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
Kvernbit G13 2 - Austrheim 3 - 6  
18.04 18:30 Seim idrettsplass B  
Åsane 2 - Kvernbit G13 2 10 - 3  
30.03 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Nordre Holsnøy -  
18.03 14:00 Flaktveit Stadion H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Åsane Fotball Gutter SG13-3 4 - 1  
18.03 11:00 MYRDAL 1 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Bjarg IL SG13-Orange 6 - 0  
17.03 18:30 MYRDAL 2 B  
Eidsvåg IL SG13- - IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år 2 - 4  
14.03 18:30 Fossemyra 1 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Baune -  
23.02 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Baune 2 -  
22.02 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Sædalen 1 -  
21.02 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Osterøy -  
17.01 18:30 Fossemyra 1 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Sædalen 2 -  
12.01 18:30 Fossemyra 2 B  
Baune - IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år -  
19.12 18:30 Klubbhus H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Klubbhus -  
15.12 18:30 Fossemyra 2 H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 13 år - Osterøy -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products