Besøk våre lagsider

19.10 20:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Djerv 1919 6 - 3  
28.09 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 4 - 2  
19.09 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL f.02 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 2 - 9  
14.09 18:00 Falkeid Gras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Nord #1 0 - 3  
07.09 17:30 Sakkestad Kunstgress B  
Haugar #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 8 - 1  
19.10 20:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Djerv 1919 6 - 3  
28.09 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 4 - 2  
19.09 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL f.02 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 2 - 9  
14.09 18:00 Falkeid Gras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Nord #1 0 - 3  
07.09 17:30 Sakkestad Kunstgress B  
Haugar #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 8 - 1  
31.08 18:00 Falkeid Gras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Avaldsnes #1 4 - 1  
22.08 20:00 Skudenes kunstgress B  
SUIL #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 10 - 0  
16.08 18:30 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Stord 4 - 1  
03.08 14:15 Ekeberg bane 21 gras B  
NC-G15 Rustad - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 7 - 0  
03.08 08:00 Ekeberg bane 45 gras B  
NC-G15 Bækkelaget - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 0 - 4  
02.08 19:30 Vallehovin bane 4 (kunstgras) B  
NC-G15 Bergen Nord - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 2 - 12  
02.08 13:15 Vallehovin bane 9 (kunstgras) B  
NC-G15 Valldal - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 0 - 10  
02.08 08:00 Valle Hovin 6 B  
NC- Oppedal G14 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 4 - 2  
01.08 19:30 Ekeberg bane 25 kunstgras B  
NC-G15 Trio - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 4 - 1  
01.08 18:30 Ekeberg 7A B  
NC- Nittedal G14 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 0 - 5  
31.07 18:30 Valle Hovin 5 B  
NC- Kråkerøy G14 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 3 - 2  
31.07 11:00 Vallehovin bane 6 (kunstgras) B  
NC-G15 BESA (Makedonia) - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 8 - 6  
30.07 16:15 Vale Hovin 8 B  
NC- Ørskog G14 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 1 - 3  
30.07 13:15 Ekeberg bane 25 kunstgras B  
NC-G15 Blindheim - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 1 - 7  
14.06 18:30 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #2 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 6 - 3  
08.06 18:00 Falkeid Gras B  
Åkra #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 1 - 7  
30.05 20:00 Åsebøen Kunstgress B  
Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 2 - 3  
18.05 17:00 Falkeid Gras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Skjold IL f.02 2 - 5  
09.05 20:00 Nord kunstgress B  
Nord #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 6 - 2  
04.05 20:00 Falkeid Gras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Haugar #1 3 - 10  
27.04 18:00 Avaldsnes Kunstgress B  
Avaldsnes #1 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 0 - 3  
20.04 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - SUIL #1 3 - 4  
03.04 18:30 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Falkeid damer 6 - 4  
18.03 15:20 Vard bane 2 B  
Haugar - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 4 - 5  
18.03 13:20 Vard bane 1 B  
Ganddal - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 1 - 1  
18.03 11:25 Vard bane 1 B  
Vidar - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 1 - 3  
18.03 09:30 Vard bane 2 B  
Bremnes - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 3 - 2  
14.03 17:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #3 - Falkeid Gutter 15 år 5 - 8  
22.02 19:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Kopervik Gutter 2002 (1) 5 - 6  
08.02 18:30 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Nord #1 1 - 12  
01.02 18:00 Falkeid kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Djerv 1919 #1 4 - 1  
16.01 17:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Vard Haugesund #1 2 - 4  
05.12 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras H  
Falkeid Gutter 15 år - Avaldsnes 15/16 1 - 6  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Alexander N 14 29
Amund S 15 29 4
Cristoffer Rabben Larsen 15 31 23
Edvin Ljostveit Reiersen 14 29 19
Enius H 14 22 2
Even Bakken 15 29 10
Henrik Sebastian M 15 6
Håvard Kronmüller 14 19
Isak Bakkevig Håland 14 25
Johannes Erland 15 27
Jon L 14 29 11
Lars Åge B 15 31 9
Marcus Lønning 15 28
Martin Gismarvik 15 20 2
Odin Aleksander Waage 14 30 1
Robert L 14 24
Sander L 14 30 28
Trym H 14 28 8
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products