Trenere og støtteapparat

Besøk våre lagsider

22.03 18:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Ranheim 2 - CSK 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
22.03 18:00 Nidarøhallen E5 B  
Nidelv 3 - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
12.03 10:00 Åsheimhallen - Areal C B  
Kattem - CSK 6 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
11.03 11:00 Utleira B mini 1 B  
Utleira 2 - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
08.03 18:00 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Strindheim - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
22.03 18:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Ranheim 2 - CSK 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
22.03 18:00 Nidarøhallen E5 B  
Nidelv 3 - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
12.03 10:00 Åsheimhallen - Areal C B  
Kattem - CSK 6 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
11.03 11:00 Utleira B mini 1 B  
Utleira 2 - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
08.03 18:00 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Strindheim - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
07.03 19:30 Sveberghallen - Areal A B  
Homelvik - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
07.03 19:30 Sveberghallen - Areal C B  
Hommelvik 3 - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
07.03 17:30 Sveberghallen - Areal B B  
Hommelvik 2 - CSK 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 19:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 4 - Byåsen 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 19:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 2 - Heimdal - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 18:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 5 - Freidig SPK 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 18:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 3 - Freidig SPK 1 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 18:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 4 - Trygg/Lade 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 17:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 2 - Melhus/Gimse - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 17:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 1 - Flatåsen IL - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 17:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 5 - Rapp - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
06.03 17:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 3 - Rapp 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
04.03 10:45 Byneshallen mini A B  
Byneset IL - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
13.02 19:30 Nidarøhallen E2 B  
Sverresborg - CSK 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
13.02 18:00 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Byåsen - CSK 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
11.02 11:30 Utleira B mini 2 B  
Utleira - CSK 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
31.01 19:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Sverresborg 2 - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
31.01 19:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 1 - Byneset IL - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
31.01 19:00 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
CSK 1 - Kattem - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
31.01 18:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Strindheim 4 - CSK 5 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
31.01 18:00 Nidarøhallen E2 B  
CSK 1 - Klæbu - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
28.01 09:30 Utleira B mini 3 B  
CSK 4 - Malvik - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
24.01 19:00 Nidarøhallen E3 B  
CSK 6 - Byåsen 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
24.01 17:00 Nidarøhallen E4 B  
CSK 6 - Klæbu 1 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
23.01 17:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Nidelv 2 - CSK 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
22.01 11:30 Heimdalshallen Mini 2 B  
Heimdal Håndball 2 - CSK 6 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
22.01 10:30 Heimdalshallen Mini 2 B  
Flatås IL 1 - CSK 6 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
21.01 10:00 Klæbuhallen - halvdel C B  
Klæbu 2 - CSK 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 19:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 3 - National - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 19:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 2 - Strindheim 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 18:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 5 - Nidelv - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 18:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 4 - Nat'kammeratene SK - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 18:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 1 - Byåsen 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 17:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 3 - Trygg/Lade - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 17:30 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 2 - Ranheim 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 17:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 3 - Tiller 2 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 17:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 5 - Ranheim - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
19.01 17:00 CSK Hummelarena B-hall B  
CSK 6 - CSK 1 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
17.01 18:30 Nidarøhallen E1 B  
Freidig SPK - CSK 3 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
14.01 09:30 Utleira B mini 3 B  
Utleira - CSK 4 - Charlottenlund SK Gutter 9 år  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products