Besøk våre lagsider

24.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk J08 1 - Øvrevoll Hosle -
31.08 18:00 Monolitten 5er B
Bygdø Monolitten - Huk J08 1 -
05.09 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk J08 2 - Røa 2 -
07.09 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk J08 1 - Jutul -
12.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk J08 2 - Lyn 2 -
22.06 18:00 Voksen grus 5er A B  
Vestre Aker 2 - Huk J08 1 -  
20.06 18:00 Heming kg 5er A B  
Heming - Huk J08 2 -  
15.06 18:00 Heming kg 5er A B  
Heming 3 - Huk J08 1 -  
13.06 17:00 Frem kgb 5er B B  
Frem-31 - Huk J08 2 -  
08.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Røa -  
19.10 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Heming 3 -  
17.10 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk J08 2 - Frem-31 -  
13.10 17:00 Røa Zinober 5er B  
Røa - Huk J08 1 -  
12.10 17:00 Røa kunstgress 2 5er A B  
Røa 5 - Huk J08 2 -  
28.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Fossum 2 -  
21.09 17:00 Frem kgb 5er A B  
Stabæk 2 - Huk J08 1 -  
14.09 17:45 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Øvrevoll Hosle 3 -  
12.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Lyn 2 -  
07.09 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Jutul -  
05.09 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Røa 2 -  
31.08 18:00 Monolitten 5er B  
Bygdø Monolitten - Huk J08 1 -  
24.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Øvrevoll Hosle -  
22.06 18:00 Voksen grus 5er A B  
Vestre Aker 2 - Huk J08 1 -  
20.06 18:00 Heming kg 5er A B  
Heming - Huk J08 2 -  
15.06 18:00 Heming kg 5er A B  
Heming 3 - Huk J08 1 -  
13.06 17:00 Frem kgb 5er B B  
Frem-31 - Huk J08 2 -  
08.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Røa -  
06.06 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Røa 5 -  
01.06 18:00 Monolitten 5er B  
Bygdø Monolitten 3 - Huk J08 2 -  
30.05 18:00 Eiksmarka 5er B  
Fossum 2 - Huk J08 1 -  
23.05 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk J08 2 - Stabæk 2 -  
18.05 18:00 Kringsjå kunstg. 2 5er B B  
Øvrevoll Hosle 3 - Huk J08 2 -  
11.05 18:00 Skuisletta gress 5er A B  
Jutul - Huk J08 1 -  
08.05 18:00 Røa Zinober 5er B  
Røa 2 - Huk J08 2 -  
04.05 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Bygdø Monolitten -  
27.04 18:00 Jarmyra 5er grus A B  
Øvrevoll Hosle - Huk J08 1 -  
25.04 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Koll 2 -  
20.04 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 1 - Vestre Aker 2 -  
18.04 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk J08 2 - Heming -  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products