Besøk våre lagsider

26.09 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B2 B
Ranheim 2 - Nidelv J11-1 -
29.09 17:15 Hammersborg kunstgress Del A1 B
Vestbyen - Nidelv J11-2 -
03.10 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H
Nidelv J11-1 - Charlottenlund -
18.10 16:45 Rosenborgbanen 9er Del B B
Trond - Nidelv J11-1 -
20.10 17:15 Dalgård kunstgress Del A B
Flatås 2 - Nidelv J11-2 -
19.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Freidig 2 -  
15.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Sjetne 7 - 3  
12.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene - Nidelv J11-1 -  
08.09 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A1 B  
Sverresborg - Nidelv J11-2 4 - 4  
05.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Byåsen 2 12 - 3  
24.10 17:00 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Freidig -  
20.10 17:15 Dalgård kunstgress Del A B  
Flatås 2 - Nidelv J11-2 -  
18.10 16:45 Rosenborgbanen 9er Del B B  
Trond - Nidelv J11-1 -  
03.10 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Charlottenlund -  
29.09 17:15 Hammersborg kunstgress Del A1 B  
Vestbyen - Nidelv J11-2 -  
26.09 18:00 Ranheim Arena 2 Del B2 B  
Ranheim 2 - Nidelv J11-1 -  
19.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Freidig 2 -  
15.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Sjetne 7 - 3  
12.09 17:15 Hallset kunstgress Del A1 B  
Nationalkameratene - Nidelv J11-1 -  
08.09 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A1 B  
Sverresborg - Nidelv J11-2 4 - 4  
05.09 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Byåsen 2 12 - 3  
03.09 18:00 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Heimdal 2 4 - 3  
29.08 18:00 Coerver Football Park B  
Strindheim 2 - Nidelv J11-1 1 - 5  
24.08 17:15 Astor kunstgress Del A1 B  
Astor - Nidelv J11-2 4 - 4  
21.08 18:30 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Tiller 8 - 4  
15.08 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Sverresborg 2 4 - 4  
20.06 17:15 Freidigbanen k.gress Del A2 B  
Freidig - Nidelv J11-2 5 - 8  
16.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Flatås 2 11 - 1  
14.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Trond 3 - 3  
13.06 17:15 Flatåsen kunstgress Del B1 B  
Flatås 2 - Nidelv J12-2 -  
06.06 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del A1 B  
Klæbu - Nidelv J11-1 3 - 9  
02.06 18:30 Åsheim Kunstgress 9er Del B B  
Kattem - Nidelv J12-2 -  
02.06 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Vestbyen 3 - 1  
30.05 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Ranheim 2 10 - 1  
23.05 17:15 Freidigbanen k.gress Del A1 B  
Freidig 2 - Nidelv J11-1 7 - 7  
18.05 17:15 Sjetne Kunstgress Del A B  
Sjetne - Nidelv J11-2 2 - 13  
16.05 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Sjetne 2 8 - 3  
12.05 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Sverresborg 3 - 1  
10.05 17:15 Byåsen Mini Kunstgress B  
Byåsen 2 - Nidelv J11-1 1 - 6  
09.05 17:15 Charlottenlund kunstgress Del B2 B  
Charlottenlund 4 - Nidelv J12-2 -  
07.05 17:15 Heimdal Kunstgress Del B1 B  
Heimdal 2 - Nidelv J11-2 9 - 3  
02.05 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del A1 H  
Nidelv J11-1 - Strindheim 2 7 - 0  
28.04 17:15 Tempe Hovedbane Del B1 H  
Nidelv J11-2 - Astor 2 - 3  
26.04 17:15 Huseby liten k.gress B  
Kolstad 2 - Nidelv J12-2 5 - 3  
23.04 11:00 TOBB Arena Sør Del A2 B  
Tiller - Nidelv J11-2 4 - 4  
18.04 17:15 Havstein kunstgress Del A1 B  
Utleira - Nidelv J11-1 4 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products