Besøk våre lagsider

TIR
19.09
18:00-19:00
Skudenes kunstgress B-2
ONS
20.09
17:00-18:00
Fotballhallen A
23.09 08:30 Ferkingstad Kunstgress B-1 B
Kopervik J9-3-3 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -
23.09 09:30 Ferkingstad Kunstgress B-1 H
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Åkra IL MJ9-9-9 -
23.09 11:00 Ferkingstad Kunstgress A-1 H
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Djerv 1919 #2 -
27.09 17:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Kopervik Jenter 2008 (1) -
03.10 17:00 B
Haugar #4 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -
20.09 17:00 Djervbanen A-2 B  
Djerv 1919 #3 - SUIL Jenter 9 år 8 - 3  
14.09 17:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-2 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Falkeid #1 -  
06.09 18:00 B  
Avaldsnes #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
30.08 17:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
27.08 13:00 B  
Kopervik 2 - SUIL Jenter 9 år 2 - 6  
03.10 17:00 B  
Haugar #4 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
27.09 17:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Kopervik Jenter 2008 (1) -  
23.09 11:00 Ferkingstad Kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Djerv 1919 #2 -  
23.09 09:30 Ferkingstad Kunstgress B-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Åkra IL MJ9-9-9 -  
23.09 08:30 Ferkingstad Kunstgress B-1 B  
Kopervik J9-3-3 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
20.09 17:00 Djervbanen A-2 B  
Djerv 1919 #3 - SUIL Jenter 9 år 8 - 3  
14.09 17:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-2 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Falkeid #1 -  
06.09 18:00 B  
Avaldsnes #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
30.08 17:00 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
27.08 13:00 B  
Kopervik 2 - SUIL Jenter 9 år 2 - 6  
27.08 12:00 B  
Avaldsnes - SUIL Jenter 9 år 3 - 2  
27.08 10:30 B  
Kopervik - SUIL Jenter 9 år 5 - 5  
27.08 09:30 B  
Åkra - SUIL Jenter 9 år 0 - 2  
23.08 18:00 B  
Torvastad - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
13.06 18:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Haugar #4 -  
06.06 18:00 Åsebøen Minigress 2 B  
Kopervik Jenter 2008 (1) - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
31.05 18:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Djerv 1919 #3 3 - 8  
24.05 18:00 Falkeid Kunstgras A2 B  
Falkeid #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
16.05 17:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Avaldsnes #1 -  
10.05 17:00 Ferkingstad Kunstgress B-2 B  
Ferkingstad IL #1 - SUIL Jenter 9 år -  
03.05 18:30 Skudenes kunstgress A-1 H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Torvastad #2 5 - 5  
03.05 18:00 H  
Torvastad J09 2 - Torvastad -  
01.04 13:00 Fotballhallen H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Skudenes mj8 -  
01.04 12:00 Fotballhallen H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Vard -  
01.04 11:00 Fotballhallen H  
SUIL Jenter 9 år - Vard -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Agnethe B 9 10
Amalie O 9 7
Emilie S 9 6
Karna H 9 11
Kristine H 9 10
Lina U 9 6
Linnea P 9 11
Malin S 9 9
Nathalie L 9 10
Odny O 8 6
Sofie P 9 12
Åse Alexandra G 9 8
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products