Besøk våre lagsider

TOR
20.09
19:00-20:30
Bygdøhus fotballbane
19.09 17:55 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 7er C B
Lyn 3 - Huk G07 1 -
19.09 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk G07 2 - Frem-31 -
26.09 19:05 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk G07 1 - Asker 5 -
27.09 19:05 Høvik kunstgress 7er B B
Høvik 3 - Huk G07 2 -
09.10 19:10 Rud kunstgr. 7er A B
Bærums Verk Hauger 3 - Huk G07 1 -
12.09 18:00 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 7er C B  
Koll - Huk G07 2 -  
05.09 18:45 Ellingsrud 7 er B  
Ellingsrud 3 - Huk G07 2 -  
28.08 19:10 Haslum kunstgress 7er B B  
Haslum 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
28.08 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Heming 3 -  
23.08 19:10 Gressbanen kunstgress 2 7er A B  
Ready 4 - Huk G07 2 -  
16.10 19:05 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 7er D B  
Lyn 4 - Huk G07 2 -  
09.10 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Røa 8 -  
09.10 19:10 Rud kunstgr. 7er A B  
Bærums Verk Hauger 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
27.09 19:05 Høvik kunstgress 7er B B  
Høvik 3 - Huk G07 2 -  
26.09 19:05 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Asker 5 -  
19.09 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Frem-31 -  
19.09 17:55 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 7er C B  
Lyn 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
12.09 18:00 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 7er C B  
Koll - Huk G07 2 -  
05.09 18:45 Ellingsrud 7 er B  
Ellingsrud 3 - Huk G07 2 -  
28.08 19:10 Haslum kunstgress 7er B B  
Haslum 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
28.08 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Heming 3 -  
23.08 19:10 Gressbanen kunstgress 2 7er A B  
Ready 4 - Huk G07 2 -  
22.08 19:05 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Bygdø Monolitten -  
19.06 19:10 Sandvika 7er kunstgr. B  
Bærum 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
19.06 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Frigg 4 -  
12.06 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Lyn 4 -  
07.06 17:40 Røa kunstgress 2 7er B B  
Røa 8 - Huk G07 2 -  
06.06 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Bærums Verk Hauger 3 -  
31.05 18:00 Føyka kunstgress 2 7er B B  
Asker 5 - Huk G07 1 -  
29.05 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Høvik 3 -  
23.05 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Lyn 3 -  
22.05 18:00 Frem kgb 7er A B  
Frem-31 - Huk G07 2 -  
15.05 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Koll -  
09.05 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane B H  
Huk G07 2 - Ellingsrud 3 -  
08.05 19:10 B  
Heming 2 - Huk G07 1 -  
03.05 18:00 Heming kg 7er B  
Heming 3 - Huk G07 2 -  
02.05 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Haslum 3 -  
25.04 19:10 Ferd stadion 7er D (Bygdøy) B  
Bygdø Monolitten - Huk G07 1 -  
24.04 19:05 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Ready 4 -  
18.04 19:10 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Bærum 3 -  
16.04 19:10 Marienlyst kunstgress 7er A B  
Frigg 4 - Huk G07 2 -  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift