Besøk våre lagsider

22.08 18:00 Røa Zinober 5er B
Røa 5 - Huk G07 3 -
22.08 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk G07 2 - Høvik 5 -
23.08 19:00 Kalvøya 5er A B
Bærum 2 - Huk G07 1 -
29.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk G07 3 - Ullern 2 -
29.08 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H
Huk G07 1 - Jardar -
22.06 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Høvik 3 -  
22.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Haslum 9 -  
20.06 17:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er C B  
Haslum 8 - Huk G07 2 -  
15.06 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Haslum 4 -  
15.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Høvik 4 -  
19.10 19:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er C B  
Haslum 4 - Huk G07 1 -  
17.10 19:00 Høvik 5er B  
Høvik 4 - Huk G07 3 -  
17.10 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Haslum -  
11.10 19:00 Ris ungdomsskole kunstgress 5er A B  
Ready 5 - Huk G07 2 -  
10.10 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Ready 2 -  
10.10 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Fossum -  
28.09 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Try -  
26.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Stabæk 2 -  
26.09 18:00 Tørteberg gress 5er B B  
Frigg 5 - Huk G07 2 -  
21.09 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Ullern 8 -  
20.09 19:00 Monolitten 5er B  
Bygdø Monolitten 2 - Huk G07 3 -  
20.09 17:00 Røa Zinober 5er B  
Røa 6 - Huk G07 1 -  
13.09 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Frem-31 -  
13.09 17:00 Røa Zinober 5er B  
Røa 7 - Huk G07 2 -  
12.09 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Haslum 7 -  
06.09 18:00 Høvik 5er B  
Høvik - Huk G07 3 -  
05.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Bygdø Monolitten 3 -  
05.09 18:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er A B  
Haslum 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
31.08 19:00 Høvik 5er B  
Høvik 6 - Huk G07 2 -  
29.08 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Jardar -  
29.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Ullern 2 -  
23.08 19:00 Kalvøya 5er A B  
Bærum 2 - Huk G07 1 -  
22.08 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Høvik 5 -  
22.08 18:00 Røa Zinober 5er B  
Røa 5 - Huk G07 3 -  
22.06 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Høvik 3 -  
22.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Haslum 9 -  
20.06 17:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er C B  
Haslum 8 - Huk G07 2 -  
15.06 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Haslum 4 -  
15.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Høvik 4 -  
12.06 19:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er A B  
Haslum - Huk G07 2 -  
07.06 19:00 Ris ungdomsskole kunstgress 5er B B  
Ready 2 - Huk G07 1 -  
07.06 19:00 Barketomta gress 5er A B  
Fossum - Huk G07 3 -  
06.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Ready 5 -  
01.06 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Frigg 5 -  
01.06 18:00 Frem kgb 5er A B  
Stabæk 2 - Huk G07 1 -  
31.05 19:00 Bjølsenfeltet 5er A B  
Try - Huk G07 3 -  
24.05 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Røa 6 -  
24.05 19:00 Hullebergmyra kunstgress 5er B B  
Ullern 8 - Huk G07 2 -  
23.05 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Bygdø Monolitten 2 -  
18.05 18:00 Frem kgb 5er B B  
Frem-31 - Huk G07 1 -  
18.05 17:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er C B  
Haslum 7 - Huk G07 3 -  
18.05 17:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Røa 7 -  
09.05 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Haslum 3 -  
09.05 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Høvik -  
09.05 18:00 Monolitten 5er B  
Bygdø Monolitten 3 - Huk G07 2 -  
03.05 19:00 Hullebergmyra kunstgress 5er B B  
Ullern 2 - Huk G07 3 -  
02.05 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Høvik 6 -  
02.05 18:00 Bjørnegård kunstg. 5er A B  
Jardar - Huk G07 1 -  
25.04 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 1 - Bærum 2 -  
25.04 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 3 - Røa 5 -  
25.04 18:00 Høvik 5er B  
Høvik 5 - Huk G07 2 -  
19.04 18:00 Høvik 5er B  
Høvik 3 - Huk G07 1 -  
18.04 18:00 Haslum kunstgress 5er D B  
Haslum 9 - Huk G07 3 -  
18.04 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane A H  
Huk G07 2 - Haslum 8 -  
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products