Besøk våre lagsider

ONS
22.08
17:00-18:30
Bygdøhus fotballbane
TOR
23.08
17:00-18:30
Bygdøhus fotballbane
LØR
25.08
10:00-11:30
Bygdøhus fotballbane
21.08 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H
Huk G05 - Kjelsås -
26.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H
Huk G05 - Røa -
28.08 19:10 Bjølsen kunstgress 9er A B
Sagene 3 - Huk G05 -
03.09 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H
Huk G05 - Lyn 3 -
06.09 18:50 Haslum kunstgress 2 9er A B
Haslum - Huk G05 -
19.08 18:00 Gressbanen kunstgress 2 9er B  
Ready - Huk G05 1 - 4  
19.06 20:15 Helset kunstgr. 9er A B  
Lommedalen - Huk G05 0 - 6  
17.06 18:00 Voksen kunstgr. 9er A B  
Vestre Aker - Huk G05 3 - 4  
12.06 20:15 Frogner kunstgress 9er A B  
Frigg 2 - Huk G05 1 - 4  
10.06 20:15 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 9er B B  
Lyn - Huk G05 5 - 1  
15.10 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Frigg 2 -  
09.10 20:15 Heming kg 9er B  
Heming - Huk G05 -  
30.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Lyn -  
25.09 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Ready 2 -  
23.09 18:00 Storøya kunstgr. 9er B  
Bærumsløkka - Huk G05 -  
18.09 20:15 Nordre Åsen kunstgress 2 9er B B  
Skeid 2 - Huk G05 -  
16.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Bærum -  
14.09 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Frigg -  
11.09 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Ullern 2 -  
09.09 15:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Stabæk -  
06.09 18:50 Haslum kunstgress 2 9er A B  
Haslum - Huk G05 -  
03.09 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Lyn 3 -  
28.08 19:10 Bjølsen kunstgress 9er A B  
Sagene 3 - Huk G05 -  
26.08 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Røa -  
21.08 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Kjelsås -  
19.08 18:00 Gressbanen kunstgress 2 9er B  
Ready - Huk G05 1 - 4  
19.06 20:15 Helset kunstgr. 9er A B  
Lommedalen - Huk G05 0 - 6  
17.06 18:00 Voksen kunstgr. 9er A B  
Vestre Aker - Huk G05 3 - 4  
12.06 20:15 Frogner kunstgress 9er A B  
Frigg 2 - Huk G05 1 - 4  
10.06 20:15 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 9er B B  
Lyn - Huk G05 5 - 1  
08.06 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Bærumsløkka 4 - 0  
05.06 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Heming 3 - 1  
29.05 18:45 Sandvika stadion 9er A B  
Bærum - Huk G05 0 - 5  
26.05 10:00 Gressbanen kunstgress 2 9er B  
Ready 2 - Huk G05 1 - 15  
23.05 20:30 B  
Oppsal - Huk G05 4 - 2  
22.05 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Skeid 2 11 - 0  
18.05 19:30 H  
Huk G05 - Bjørndal 1 - 3  
15.05 19:10 Ullern kunstgress 2 9er B B  
Ullern 2 - Huk G05 2 - 1  
13.05 13:00 Nadderud Kunstgress 9er A B  
Stabæk - Huk G05 5 - 2  
08.05 19:10 Kringsjå kunstg. 3 9er B B  
Lyn 3 - Huk G05 1 - 5  
06.05 19:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Haslum 4 - 3  
01.05 19:00 Røa kunstgress 9er B B  
Røa - Huk G05 1 - 6  
23.04 20:20 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Sagene 3 10 - 1  
22.04 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Ready 8 - 1  
17.04 20:15 Myrerfeltet kg 9er A B  
Kjelsås - Huk G05 1 - 9  
15.04 18:15 Frogner kunstgress 9er B B  
Frigg - Huk G05 2 - 2  
13.04 18:30 Ski kunstgress 2 9er A H  
Huk G05 - Ski 5 - 2  
10.04 20:15 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Lommedalen 11 - 0  
08.04 18:00 Bygdøhus fotballbane H  
Huk G05 - Vestre Aker 2 - 4  
©2018 Spoortz AS (tidligere 123klubb) leverer totalverktøy for effektiv klubbdrift