Besøk våre lagsider

23.08 18:00 Avaldsnes 2 B
avaldsnes 1 - Nord Junior -
23.08 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B
Skjold IL #1 - Nord Junior -
30.08 20:00 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B
Stegaberg IL #1 - Nord Junior -
06.09 18:00 Nord stadion H
Nord Junior - Etne 1 -
13.09 19:00 Sauda stadion KG B
sauda 1 - Nord Junior -
21.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Torvastad #1 2 - 2  
14.06 20:00 skudesnes 2 B  
skudesnes 2 - Nord Junior 3 - 0  
10.06 15:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #4 - Nord Junior 5 - 2  
07.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - vedavåg Karmøy 1 1 - 2  
29.05 20:00 djervbanen B  
djerv 1919-4 - Nord Junior -  
01.11 20:00 Nord kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Skjold IL #1 -  
01.11 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Avaldsnes #1 -  
25.10 20:00 Torvastad 3 (Kunstgras) H  
Torvastad G19 - Torvastad #1 -  
18.10 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Skudesnes 2 -  
04.10 20:00 sletten kunstgress B  
Vedavåg Karmøy 1 - Nord Junior -  
27.09 20:00 Nord k.gr H  
Nord Junior - Djerv 1919 #4 -  
27.09 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Djerv 1919-4 -  
20.09 18:00 Nord stadion H  
Nord G19-2 - IL Skjoldar G19 samarbeidslag -  
13.09 19:00 Sauda stadion KG B  
sauda 1 - Nord Junior -  
06.09 18:00 Nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Etne 1 -  
30.08 20:00 Frakkagjerd kunstgress B  
Stegaberg IL #1 - Nord Junior -  
23.08 20:00 Grinde Kunstgress B  
Skjold IL #1 - Nord Junior -  
23.08 18:00 Avaldsnes 2 B  
avaldsnes 1 - Nord Junior -  
21.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Torvastad #1 2 - 2  
14.06 20:00 skudesnes 2 B  
skudesnes 2 - Nord Junior 3 - 0  
10.06 15:00 Djervbanen B  
Djerv 1919 #4 - Nord Junior 5 - 2  
07.06 20:00 nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - vedavåg Karmøy 1 1 - 2  
29.05 20:00 djervbanen B  
djerv 1919-4 - Nord Junior -  
24.05 20:00 Skjold Stadion 1 B  
IL Skjoldar G19 samarbeidslag - Nord Junior 3 - 0  
08.05 19:00 Nord stadion H  
Nord Junior - Sauda 1 2 - 0  
26.04 20:00 etne kunstgressbane B  
Etne IL #1 - Nord Junior 3 - 4  
19.04 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Stegaberg IL #1 1 - 0  
04.04 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - Djerv 1919-4 4 - 4  
14.03 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - SK Vedavåg Karmøy G19 3 - 3  
08.03 20:00 stegaberg kunstgress B  
stegaberg jr-1 - Nord Junior -  
21.02 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - skjoldar il 4 - 1  
16.02 20:00 Nord Kunstgress H  
Nord Junior - kopervik 4 - 2  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Anders S 17 4
Andreas Horsfjord H 17 11 4 4
Asbjørn Diec H 16 7
Egil B 18 9 2
Emil Bark K 17 4
Erlend D 17 7 2
Eskil K 17 8 1 1
Henrik Smistad Flemmen 18 11
Håkon A. Våga 18 4 3
Johannes Gabrielsen Grønstad 17 2
Jonas Storesletten I 17 8 1
Jonas Storm Skjølingstad 19 2
Kristian N 17 1 1
Kristian Sandvik S 18 6
Kristoffer Hervik A 18 1
Mads K 18 10 4 4
Marius Fiskaaen 17 8
Marius R. Sørvik 18 9
Sander Kolbeinsen T 17 11
Sebastian Sakseid V 17 6
Simen O. Hillesland 18 4 1
Sondre Hegerland K 18 8 2 4
Stian H 17 2
Thomas D 17 8
Thomas M B 17 11 4
Tore Bjelland Ø 18 9 1 2
Vegard B 17 6
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products