Besøk våre lagsider

17.10 17:15 Rolland 7er B B  
Åsane 1 Gaupe - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
03.10 17:15 Breimyra idrettsplass 7er A B  
Flaktveit Gul - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
03.10 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er B H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 2 -  
26.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Lindås -  
26.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Radøy/Manger FK -  
17.10 17:15 Rolland 7er B B  
Åsane 1 Gaupe - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
03.10 17:15 Breimyra idrettsplass 7er A B  
Flaktveit Gul - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
03.10 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er B H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 2 -  
26.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Lindås -  
26.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Radøy/Manger FK -  
12.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 3 -  
12.09 17:15 Haus idrettsplass 7er B B  
Hausvik - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
05.09 17:15 B  
Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 1 - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
05.09 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Hovding G06 -  
29.08 18:30 Matre Kunstgress 7er A B  
Masfjord - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
29.08 17:15 Åstveit Idrettspark 1 7er D B  
Tertnes Tri-Color - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
22.08 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Nordre Holsnøy -  
22.08 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Osterøy -  
06.06 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Flaktveit Gul -  
06.06 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er B H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Åsane 1 Gaupe -  
30.05 17:15 Lindås kunstgress 7er A B  
Lindås - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
30.05 17:15 Alversund Skule 7er B  
Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 2 - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
25.05 18:30 Fossemyra 1B H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Gulen -  
23.05 17:15 Austmarka Kunstgras 7er A B  
Radøy/Manger FK - IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år -  
09.05 17:15 Alversund Skule 7er B  
Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 3 - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
09.05 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Hausvik -  
02.05 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Nordhordland NBK Alvidra 1 -  
02.05 17:15 Leikvang Kunstgress 7er A B  
Hovding G06 - Kvernbit G11 1 -  
25.04 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er C H  
Kvernbit G11 2 - Masfjord -  
25.04 17:15 Fossemyra Kunstgress 1 7er A H  
Kvernbit G11 1 - Tertnes Tri-Color -  
18.04 17:15 Leirdalen Idrettsanlegg 9er A B  
Nordre Holsnøy - Kvernbit G11 2 -  
18.04 17:15 Osterøy stadion Kunstgras 7er C B  
Osterøy - IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år 15 - 6  
07.03 18:30 Fossemyra 2B 7ar H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Nordre Fjell -  
07.03 18:30 Fossemyra2A 7ar H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Tertnes -  
02.02 18:30 Fossemyra 2A H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Ny-Krohnborg -  
19.01 17:15 Fossemyra 1A H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Bjarg -  
12.01 17:15 Fossemyra 1A H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Bjarg -  
12.12 19:00 Klubbhus H  
IL Kvernbit Gutter 11 år - Klubbhus -  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products