Besøk våre lagsider

TIR
17.10
20:00-21:30
Ravnanger Gymsal
TOR
19.10
18:30-20:00
Ravnanger Gymsal
24.10 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Åsane 1 -
31.10 20:15 Ravnanger Kunstgress H
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Follese 1 -
02.11 18:30 Ravnanger Kunstgress H
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Austevoll 1 -
05.11 14:00 Straume Stadion B
Sotra 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 -
19.10 20:00 Nymark Kunstgress 04 B  
Nymark 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 -  
01.10 12:00 Matre idrettsanlegg B  
Masfjord /Gulen - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 4 - 0  
14.09 20:15 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Ny-Krohnborg 2 - 7  
07.09 20:00 Landåsbanen B  
Baune - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 4 - 7  
02.09 13:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Valestrand Hjellvik 1 6 - 3  
05.11 14:00 Straume Stadion B  
Sotra 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 -  
02.11 18:30 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Austevoll 1 -  
31.10 20:15 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Follese 1 -  
24.10 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Åsane 1 -  
19.10 20:00 Nymark Kunstgress 04 B  
Nymark 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 -  
01.10 12:00 Matre idrettsanlegg B  
Masfjord /Gulen - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 4 - 0  
14.09 20:15 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Ny-Krohnborg 2 - 7  
07.09 20:00 Landåsbanen B  
Baune - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 4 - 7  
02.09 13:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Valestrand Hjellvik 1 6 - 3  
25.08 19:00 Haus idrettsplass B  
Osterøy /Fotlandsvåg/Hausvik - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 2 - 0  
17.08 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Fana 2 5 - 5  
20.06 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Sotra 1 1 - 5  
15.06 18:30 Austevoll Kunstgress B  
Austevoll 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 3 - 3  
06.06 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Nymark 1 4 - 2  
01.06 20:00 Follese kunstgress 1 B  
Follese 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 6 - 3  
25.05 20:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Austrheim -  
18.05 20:00 B  
Hovding - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 -  
13.05 13:00 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Baune 1 - 4  
04.05 20:00 Furubakken Kunstgress B  
Valestrand Hjellvik 1 - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 3 - 4  
28.04 18:30 Ravnanger Kunstgress H  
Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 - Askøy FK 1 0 - 1  
20.04 20:00 Flaktveit Stadion B  
Flaktveit - Vestsiden-Askøy G16-1 3 - 2  
07.02 18:30 Follese B  
Follese - Vestsiden-Askøy I.L Gutter 16 år 1 - 5  
Spiller Alder Kamper Assists Mål
Christopher G 15 1 1 1
Emil H 16 1
Endre M. O 16 1
Hans Inge D 15 1 1
Jørgen A 16 1
Jørgen Sagstad W 16 1
Kasper S 15 1 1
Kristian D 16 1
Magnus H 15 1
Magnus W. B 16 1 1
Martin Gabrielsen R 16 1 1
Mathias S 15 1
Noah F. E 16 1
Ole-Andre N. S 16 1
Sander S 16 1
Thomas H 16 1
Vegard J 16 1
©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products