Forsiden
Deltakerlag
Kampoppsett
Resultatservice
Info og Regler
Om Turneringen
Results
G13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
P9
P10
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
B sluttspill
G14
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
P7
P8
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G15
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
G16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M:JR/Sen.
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
M.Senior
P1
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.Senior
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J13
P1
P2
P3
P4
P5
P6
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J14
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
J16
P1
P2
P3
P4
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
K.JR
P1
P2
A sluttspill
B sluttspill
Next Matches
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1822
12.03
19:00
Austrått G16-
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Iglemyr Kunstgressbane
10-0
1824
12.03
13:00
Staal Jørpeland G16-
FK Vidar G16-2
Jørpeland kunstgress
3-0
1825
06.03
19:30
Hundvåg G16-1
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Hundvåg Kunstgress
0-7
1826
05.03
17:30
Austrått G16-
FK Vidar G16-2
Iglemyr Kunstgressbane
9-1
1823
20.02
19:30
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Hundvåg G16-1
Tau Kunstgressbane
1-1
1821
14.02
20:00
FK Vidar G16-2
Hundvåg G16-1
Lassa kunstgress
1-1
1819
06.02
19:30
Hundvåg G16-1
Austrått G16-
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-6
1820
06.02
19:30
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Tau Kunstgressbane
1-4
1818
31.01
20:00
FK Vidar G16-2
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Lassa kunstgress
0-2
1817
29.01
18:00
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Austrått G16-
Jørpeland kunstgress
1-1
Match Overview:
List
|
Graphical
Last Results
Match#
Date
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Venue
Result
1822
12.03
19:00
Austrått G16-
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Iglemyr Kunstgressbane
10-0
1824
12.03
13:00
Staal Jørpeland G16-
FK Vidar G16-2
Jørpeland kunstgress
3-0
1825
06.03
19:30
Hundvåg G16-1
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Hundvåg Kunstgress
0-7
1826
05.03
17:30
Austrått G16-
FK Vidar G16-2
Iglemyr Kunstgressbane
9-1
1823
20.02
19:30
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Hundvåg G16-1
Tau Kunstgressbane
1-1
1821
14.02
20:00
FK Vidar G16-2
Hundvåg G16-1
Lassa kunstgress
1-1
1819
06.02
19:30
Hundvåg G16-1
Austrått G16-
Hundvåg Kunstgress
1-6
1820
06.02
19:30
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Tau Kunstgressbane
1-4
1818
31.01
20:00
FK Vidar G16-2
Midtbygdens IL G16-
Lassa kunstgress
0-2
1817
29.01
18:00
Staal Jørpeland G16-
Austrått G16-
Jørpeland kunstgress
1-1
Pos
Team
G
W
D
L
Goals
Diff
P
1
Austrått G16-
4
3
1
0
26-3
23
10
2
Staal Jørpeland G16-
4
3
1
0
15-2
13
10
3
Midtbygdens IL G16-
4
1
1
2
4-15
-11
4
4
Hundvåg G16-1
4
0
2
2
3-15
-12
2
5
FK Vidar G16-2
4
0
1
3
2-15
-13
1
Turneringsverktøyet er utviklet av Spoortz AS