Match Overview

157 items found, displaying all items.1
Match# Date Time Class Group Home Team Away Team Venue Result Referee Assistant Referee 1 Assistant Referee 2 4th Referee Info
345 07.04.2018 10:00 G09 G2009-3 Molde FK MG9-5 Træff MG9-1 Bane 1
347 07.04.2018 10:00 G09 G2009-3 Elnesvågen MG9-2 Rival MG9-2 Bane 3
346 07.04.2018 10:00 G09 G2009-3 Molde FK MG9-1 Træff MG9-3 Bane 2
360 07.04.2018 10:00 G10 G2010-1 SK Rival MG8-2 Molde FK MG8-1 Bane 4
376 07.04.2018 10:20 G09 G2009-1 Bolsøya g9 MG9-1 Træff MG9-5 Bane 4
375 07.04.2018 10:20 G09 G2009-1 Molde FK MG9-3 MSIL Kvit MG9- Bane 3
362 07.04.2018 10:20 G10 G2010-1 Træff MG8-2 Skåla MG8- Bane 2
361 07.04.2018 10:20 G10 G2010-1 SK Rival MG8-1 Molde FK MG8-4 Bane 1
381 07.04.2018 10:40 G10 G2010-2 Elnesvågen G8 MG8- Molde FK MG8-3 Bane 4
348 07.04.2018 10:40 G09 G2009-3 Træff MG9-1 Molde FK MG9-1 Bane 1
350 07.04.2018 10:40 G09 G2009-3 Rival MG9-2 Træff MG9-3 Bane 3
349 07.04.2018 10:40 G09 G2009-3 Elnesvågen MG9-2 Molde FK MG9-5 Bane 2
377 07.04.2018 11:00 G09 G2009-1 MSIL Kvit MG9- Bolsøya g9 MG9-1 Bane 4
364 07.04.2018 11:00 G10 G2010-1 Træff MG8-2 SK Rival MG8-2 Bane 2
363 07.04.2018 11:00 G10 G2010-1 Molde FK MG8-1 SK Rival MG8-1 Bane 1
365 07.04.2018 11:00 G10 G2010-1 Skåla MG8- Molde FK MG8-4 Bane 3
378 07.04.2018 11:20 G09 G2009-1 Træff MG9-5 Molde FK MG9-3 Bane 4
352 07.04.2018 11:20 G09 G2009-3 Molde FK MG9-1 Rival MG9-2 Bane 2
351 07.04.2018 11:20 G09 G2009-3 Elnesvågen MG9-2 Træff MG9-1 Bane 1
353 07.04.2018 11:20 G09 G2009-3 Træff MG9-3 Molde FK MG9-5 Bane 3
382 07.04.2018 11:40 G10 G2010-2 SK Rival MG8-3 Træff MG8-1 Bane 4
366 07.04.2018 11:40 G10 G2010-1 Træff MG8-2 Molde FK MG8-1 Bane 1
368 07.04.2018 11:40 G10 G2010-1 Molde FK MG8-4 SK Rival MG8-2 Bane 3
367 07.04.2018 11:40 G10 G2010-1 SK Rival MG8-1 Skåla MG8- Bane 2
391 07.04.2018 12:00 G09 G2009-2 Molde FK MG9-2 MSIL Grøn MG9- Bane 4
383 07.04.2018 12:00 G10 G2010-2 Molde FK MG8-2 Elnesvågen G8 MG8- Bane 3
379 07.04.2018 12:00 G09 G2009-1 Træff MG9-5 MSIL Kvit MG9- Bane 1
380 07.04.2018 12:00 G09 G2009-1 Molde FK MG9-3 Bolsøya g9 MG9-1 Bane 2
392 07.04.2018 12:20 G09 G2009-2 Rival MG9-3 Træff MG9-4 Bane 2
397 07.04.2018 12:20 G09 G2009-4 Molde FK MG9-4 Rival MG9-1 Bane 3
398 07.04.2018 12:20 G09 G2009-4 Hjelset Kleive G09 MG9- Elnesvågen MG9-1 Bane 4
384 07.04.2018 12:20 G10 G2010-2 Træff MG8-1 Molde FK MG8-3 Bane 1
408 07.04.2018 12:40 J09 J2009-1 Molde FK MJ9-2 Molde FK MJ9-1 Bane 3
407 07.04.2018 12:40 J09 J2009-1 Hjelset-Kleive MJ9-1 Træff MJ9- Bane 2
385 07.04.2018 12:40 G10 G2010-2 SK Rival MG8-3 Molde FK MG8-2 Bane 1
393 07.04.2018 13:00 G09 G2009-2 MSIL Grøn MG9- Rival MG9-3 Bane 2
394 07.04.2018 13:00 G09 G2009-2 Træff MG9-4 Molde FK MG9-2 Bane 3
399 07.04.2018 13:00 G09 G2009-4 Træff MG9-2 Molde FK MG9-4 Bane 4
386 07.04.2018 13:00 G10 G2010-2 Elnesvågen G8 MG8- Træff MG8-1 Bane 1
400 07.04.2018 13:20 G09 G2009-4 Elnesvågen MG9-1 Rival MG9-1 Bane 2
410 07.04.2018 13:20 J09 J2009-1 Molde FK MJ9-1 Hjelset-Kleive MJ9-1 Bane 4
409 07.04.2018 13:20 J09 J2009-1 Træff MJ9- Molde FK MJ9-2 Bane 3
388 07.04.2018 13:20 G10 G2010-2 Molde FK MG8-3 SK Rival MG8-3 Bane 1
395 07.04.2018 13:40 G09 G2009-2 Træff MG9-4 MSIL Grøn MG9- Bane 2
396 07.04.2018 13:40 G09 G2009-2 Molde FK MG9-2 Rival MG9-3 Bane 3
401 07.04.2018 13:40 G09 G2009-4 Hjelset Kleive G09 MG9- Træff MG9-2 Bane 4
387 07.04.2018 13:40 G10 G2010-2 Træff MG8-1 Molde FK MG8-2 Bane 1
402 07.04.2018 14:00 G09 G2009-4 Molde FK MG9-4 Elnesvågen MG9-1 Bane 1
412 07.04.2018 14:00 J09 J2009-1 Hjelset-Kleive MJ9-1 Molde FK MJ9-2 Bane 3
411 07.04.2018 14:00 J09 J2009-1 Molde FK MJ9-1 Træff MJ9- Bane 2
404 07.04.2018 14:20 G09 G2009-4 Rival MG9-1 Hjelset Kleive G09 MG9- Bane 1
403 07.04.2018 14:40 G09 G2009-4 Elnesvågen MG9-1 Træff MG9-2 Bane 1
224 08.04.2018 09:00 G07 G2007-1 Rival LG11-2 Træff G2007 lag 2 LG11-2 Bane 4
130 08.04.2018 09:00 G12 GJ2012-1 Træff MG6-3 Træff MG6-1 Bane 1B
129 08.04.2018 09:00 G12 GJ2012-1 MFK G2012 Lag 3 MG6-3 MFK G2012 Lag 1 MG6-1 Bane 1A
255 08.04.2018 09:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Træff LJ12-2 Træff LJ12-1 Bane 3
254 08.04.2018 09:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Molde FK LJ11-Blå EOIL/MIL LJ11-2 Bane 2
108 08.04.2018 09:20 G11 G2011-3 Molde FK G2011 Lag 2 MG7-2 Træff MG7-3 Bane 1A
109 08.04.2018 09:20 G11 G2011-3 Rival MG7-4 Malmefjorden MG7-1 Bane 1B
225 08.04.2018 09:30 G07 G2007-1 Molde FK LG11-3 Molde FK LG11-1 Bane 2
275 08.04.2018 09:30 G08 G2008-1 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL 2 Molde FK MG10-G3 Bane 4
274 08.04.2018 09:30 G08 G2008-1 Eide og Omegn FK MG10-1 Træff MG10-2 Bane 3
132 08.04.2018 09:40 G12 GJ2012-1 Træff MG6-1 MFK G2012 Lag 3 MG6-3 Bane 1B
131 08.04.2018 09:40 G12 GJ2012-1 MFK G2012 Lag 1 MG6-1 Træff MG6-3 Bane 1A
230 08.04.2018 10:00 G07 G2007-2 Rival LG11-1 Traff G2007 Lag 1 LG11-1 Bane 4
110 08.04.2018 10:00 G11 G2011-3 Træff MG7-3 Rival MG7-4 Bane 1A
111 08.04.2018 10:00 G11 G2011-3 Malmefjorden MG7-1 Molde FK G2011 Lag 2 MG7-2 Bane 1B
257 08.04.2018 10:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Træff LJ12-1 EOIL/MIL LJ11-2 Bane 3
256 08.04.2018 10:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 EOIL/MIL LJ11-1 Molde FK LJ11-Blå Bane 2
134 08.04.2018 10:20 G12 GJ2012-1 MFK G2012 Lag 3 MG6-3 Træff MG6-3 Bane 1B
133 08.04.2018 10:20 G12 GJ2012-1 Træff MG6-1 MFK G2012 Lag 1 MG6-1 Bane 1A
226 08.04.2018 10:30 G07 G2007-1 Træff G2007 lag 2 LG11-2 Molde FK LG11-3 Bane 2
227 08.04.2018 10:30 G07 G2007-1 Molde FK LG11-1 Rival LG11-2 Bane 3
276 08.04.2018 10:30 G08 G2008-1 Træff MG10-2 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL 2 Bane 4
113 08.04.2018 10:40 G11 G2011-3 Molde FK G2011 Lag 2 MG7-2 Rival MG7-4 Bane 1B
112 08.04.2018 10:40 G11 G2011-3 Malmefjorden MG7-1 Træff MG7-3 Bane 1A
97 08.04.2018 11:00 G11 G2011-1 Midsund MG7-1 Rival MG7-1 Bane 1B
96 08.04.2018 11:00 G11 G2011-1 Molde FK G2011 Lag 4 MG7-4 Træff MG7-2 Bane 1A
277 08.04.2018 11:00 G08 G2008-1 Molde FK MG10-G3 Eide og Omegn FK MG10-1 Bane 4
259 08.04.2018 11:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Molde FK LJ11-Blå Træff LJ12-1 Bane 3
258 08.04.2018 11:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Træff LJ12-2 EOIL/MIL LJ11-1 Bane 2
115 08.04.2018 11:20 G11 G2011-4 Molde FK G2011 Lag 3 MG7-3 Træff MG7-5 Bane 1B
114 08.04.2018 11:20 G11 G2011-4 Molde FK G2011 Lag 5 MG7-5 Træff MG7-4 Bane 1A
231 08.04.2018 11:30 G07 G2007-2 Molde FK LG11-2 Ekko/Aureosen IL LG11-1 Bane 4
228 08.04.2018 11:30 G07 G2007-1 Molde FK LG11-1 Træff G2007 lag 2 LG11-2 Bane 2
229 08.04.2018 11:30 G07 G2007-1 Rival LG11-2 Molde FK LG11-3 Bane 3
99 08.04.2018 11:40 G11 G2011-1 Rival MG7-1 Molde FK G2011 Lag 4 MG7-4 Bane 1B
98 08.04.2018 11:40 G11 G2011-1 Træff MG7-2 Midsund MG7-1 Bane 1A
116 08.04.2018 12:00 G11 G2011-4 Rival MG7-3 Malmefjorden MG7-2 Bane 1A
117 08.04.2018 12:00 G11 G2011-4 Træff MG7-4 Molde FK G2011 Lag 3 MG7-3 Bane 1B
278 08.04.2018 12:00 G08 G2008-1 Molde FK MG10-G3 Træff MG10-2 Bane 4
261 08.04.2018 12:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 EOIL/MIL LJ11-2 Træff LJ12-2 Bane 3
260 08.04.2018 12:00 J06/07/08 J2006/7-1 Træff LJ12-1 EOIL/MIL LJ11-1 Bane 2
101 08.04.2018 12:20 G11 G2011-1 Molde FK G2011 Lag 4 MG7-4 Midsund MG7-1 Bane 1B
100 08.04.2018 12:20 G11 G2011-1 Rival MG7-1 Træff MG7-2 Bane 1A
233 08.04.2018 12:30 G07 G2007-2 Ekko/Aureosen IL LG11-1 Rival LG11-1 Bane 4
232 08.04.2018 12:30 G07 G2007-2 Traff G2007 Lag 1 LG11-1 Molde FK LG11-2 Bane 3
279 08.04.2018 12:30 G08 G2008-1 Eide og Omegn FK MG10-1 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL 2 Bane 2
119 08.04.2018 12:40 G11 G2011-4 Malmefjorden MG7-2 Træff MG7-5 Bane 1B
118 08.04.2018 12:40 G11 G2011-4 Rival MG7-3 Molde FK G2011 Lag 5 MG7-5 Bane 1A
218 08.04.2018 13:00 G06 G2006-1 Batnfjorden IL LG12-2 Træff LG12-2 Bane 4
103 08.04.2018 13:00 G11 G2011-2 Midsund MG7-2 Rival MG7-2 Bane 1B
102 08.04.2018 13:00 G11 G2011-2 Molde FK G2011 Lag 1 MG7-1 Træff MG7-1 Bane 1A
265 08.04.2018 13:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 Træff MJ10-Gaupe MFK MJ10- Bane 3
264 08.04.2018 13:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 Molde FK LJ11-Hvit Skåla il J11, fotball LJ11- Bane 2
120 08.04.2018 13:20 G11 G2011-4 Rival MG7-3 Træff MG7-4 Bane 1A
121 08.04.2018 13:20 G11 G2011-4 Molde FK G2011 Lag 3 MG7-3 Malmefjorden MG7-2 Bane 1B
219 08.04.2018 13:30 G06 G2006-1 SK Rival LG12-Ø Ravn LG12- Bane 4
235 08.04.2018 13:30 G07 G2007-2 Rival LG11-1 Molde FK LG11-2 Bane 3
234 08.04.2018 13:30 G07 G2007-2 Ekko/Aureosen IL LG11-1 Traff G2007 Lag 1 LG11-1 Bane 2
104 08.04.2018 13:40 G11 G2011-2 Træff MG7-1 Midsund MG7-2 Bane 1B
122 08.04.2018 13:40 G11 G2011-4 Træff MG7-5 Molde FK G2011 Lag 5 MG7-5 Bane 1A
242 08.04.2018 14:00 G08 G2008-2 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL1 Rival MG10-2 Bane 4
135 08.04.2018 14:00 G12 GJ2012-2 MFK G2012 Lag 4 MG6-4 Emil MJ6-1 Bane 1B
105 08.04.2018 14:00 G11 G2011-2 Rival MG7-2 Molde FK G2011 Lag 1 MG7-1 Bane 1A
266 08.04.2018 14:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 SK Rival MJ10- Molde FK LJ11-Hvit Bane 2
267 08.04.2018 14:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 MFK MJ10- Skåla il J11, fotball LJ11- Bane 3
136 08.04.2018 14:20 G12 GJ2012-2 MFK G2012 Lag 2 MG6-2 Træff MG6-2 Bane 1A
164 08.04.2018 14:20 J11 J2011-1 Træff MJ7-3 Træff MJ7-2 Bane 1B
243 08.04.2018 14:30 G08 G2008-2 Molde FK MG10-G1 Midsund IL MG10-1 Bane 4
220 08.04.2018 14:30 G06 G2006-1 Træff LG12-2 SK Rival LG12-Ø Bane 2
221 08.04.2018 14:30 G06 G2006-1 Ravn LG12- Batnfjorden IL LG12-2 Bane 3
106 08.04.2018 14:40 G11 G2011-2 Rival MG7-2 Træff MG7-1 Bane 1A
107 08.04.2018 14:40 G11 G2011-2 Molde FK G2011 Lag 1 MG7-1 Midsund MG7-2 Bane 1B
7 08.04.2018 15:00 G06 G2006-2 Batnfjorden IL LG12-1 Træff LG12-1 Bane 4
137 08.04.2018 15:00 G12 GJ2012-2 Emil MJ6-1 MFK G2012 Lag 2 MG6-2 Bane 1A
138 08.04.2018 15:00 G12 GJ2012-2 Træff MG6-2 MFK G2012 Lag 4 MG6-4 Bane 1B
268 08.04.2018 15:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 Træff MJ10-Gaupe SK Rival MJ10- Bane 2
269 08.04.2018 15:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 Molde FK LJ11-Hvit MFK MJ10- Bane 3
165 08.04.2018 15:20 J11 J2011-1 Emil MJ7-2 Emil MJ7-1 Bane 1A
166 08.04.2018 15:20 J11 J2011-1 Træff MJ7-1 Træff MJ7-3 Bane 1B
244 08.04.2018 15:30 G08 G2008-2 Rival MG10-2 Molde FK MG10-G1 Bane 4
223 08.04.2018 15:30 G06 G2006-1 Batnfjorden IL LG12-2 SK Rival LG12-Ø Bane 3
222 08.04.2018 15:30 G06 G2006-1 Ravn LG12- Træff LG12-2 Bane 2
139 08.04.2018 15:40 G12 GJ2012-2 Træff MG6-2 Emil MJ6-1 Bane 1A
140 08.04.2018 15:40 G12 GJ2012-2 MFK G2012 Lag 4 MG6-4 MFK G2012 Lag 2 MG6-2 Bane 1B
245 08.04.2018 16:00 G08 G2008-2 Midsund IL MG10-1 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL1 Bane 4
167 08.04.2018 16:00 J11 J2011-1 Emil MJ7-1 Træff MJ7-2 Bane 1A
168 08.04.2018 16:00 J11 J2011-1 Emil MJ7-2 Træff MJ7-1 Bane 1B
270 08.04.2018 16:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 MFK MJ10- SK Rival MJ10- Bane 2
271 08.04.2018 16:00 J06/07/08 J2007/8-2 Skåla il J11, fotball LJ11- Træff MJ10-Gaupe Bane 3
8 08.04.2018 16:30 G06 G2006-2 SK Rival LG12-T Ekko/Aureosen LG12- Bane 2
249 08.04.2018 16:30 G08 G2008-3 Malmefjorden g10 MG10- Træff MG10-1 Bane 4
248 08.04.2018 16:30 G08 G2008-3 Molde FK MG10-G2 Rival MG10-1 Bane 3
169 08.04.2018 16:40 J11 J2011-1 Træff MJ7-3 Emil MJ7-1 Bane 1A
171 08.04.2018 16:40 J11 J2011-1 Træff MJ7-2 Emil MJ7-2 Bane 1B
246 08.04.2018 17:00 G08 G2008-2 Midsund IL MG10-1 Rival MG10-2 Bane 2
247 08.04.2018 17:00 G08 G2008-2 Batnfjord Idrettslag J/G10 MG10-BIL1 Molde FK MG10-G1 Bane 3
170 08.04.2018 17:20 J11 J2011-1 Emil MJ7-1 Træff MJ7-1 Bane 1A
10 08.04.2018 17:30 G06 G2006-2 Ekko/Aureosen LG12- Batnfjorden IL LG12-1 Bane 3
9 08.04.2018 17:30 G06 G2006-2 Træff LG12-1 SK Rival LG12-T Bane 2
250 08.04.2018 17:30 G08 G2008-3 Rival MG10-1 Malmefjorden g10 MG10- Bane 4
251 08.04.2018 18:00 G08 G2008-3 Træff MG10-1 Molde FK MG10-G2 Bane 2
12 08.04.2018 18:30 G06 G2006-2 Batnfjorden IL LG12-1 SK Rival LG12-T Bane 3
11 08.04.2018 18:30 G06 G2006-2 Ekko/Aureosen LG12- Træff LG12-1 Bane 2
253 08.04.2018 19:00 G08 G2008-3 Molde FK MG10-G2 Malmefjorden g10 MG10- Bane 3
252 08.04.2018 19:00 G08 G2008-3 Træff MG10-1 Rival MG10-1 Bane 2