2 |
24.03.2011 |
17:00 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-2 |
Haugerud SG13- |
Trasop matchbane |
1-3 |
Fahad Ali Chaudhary |
|
|
|
|
1 |
24.03.2011 |
17:45 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Fet IL SG13- |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-4 |
Fahad Ali Chaudhary |
|
|
|
|
13 |
24.03.2011 |
18:30 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Hauketo IF Fotbll SG13- |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-2 |
Fahad Ali Chaudhary |
|
|
|
|
14 |
24.03.2011 |
19:15 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Klemetsrud SG13-1 |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-3 |
Trasop matchbane |
2-0 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
7 |
24.03.2011 |
20:00 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Asker Fotball Herrer SG13-2 |
Vålerenga Fotball G13 G98-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
4-0 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
3 |
24.03.2011 |
20:45 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
7-2 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
4 |
25.03.2011 |
17:00 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Haugerud SG13- |
Fet IL SG13- |
Haugerud kgr |
0-4 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
|
15 |
25.03.2011 |
17:00 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-2 |
Klemetsrud SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-1 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
9 |
25.03.2011 |
17:45 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Vålerenga Fotball G13 G98-2 |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-0 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
|
16 |
25.03.2011 |
17:45 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-3 |
Hauketo IF Fotbll SG13- |
Trasop matchbane |
1-2 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
20 |
25.03.2011 |
18:30 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Årvoll 98 SG13- |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-4 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
19 |
25.03.2011 |
18:30 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Klemetsrud SG13-2 |
Lambertseter SG13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
7-0 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
|
6 |
25.03.2011 |
19:15 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Fet IL SG13- |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
7-0 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
5 |
25.03.2011 |
19:15 |
Smg13 |
P-A |
Haugerud SG13- |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-3 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
8 |
25.03.2011 |
20:00 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-1 |
Bækkelaget SK SG13- |
Trasop matchbane |
1-0 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
18 |
25.03.2011 |
20:00 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Hauketo IF Fotbll SG13- |
Klemetsrud SG13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-1 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
21 |
25.03.2011 |
20:45 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Lambertseter SG13-1 |
Årvoll 98 SG13- |
Haugerud kgr |
0-2 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
17 |
25.03.2011 |
20:45 |
Smg13 |
P-C |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-3 |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-3 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
|
48 |
26.03.2011 |
08:00 |
Smg14 |
P-B |
Nordstrand IF SG14-1, 2 |
Lindeberg Sportsklubb SG14-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
9-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
|
51 |
26.03.2011 |
08:00 |
Smg14 |
P-C |
Oppsal IF Fotball G14-2 |
Skeid G97 SG14- |
Trasop matchbane |
0-14 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
26 |
26.03.2011 |
08:45 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Skeid SJ13-2 |
Rapid/Athene SJ13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
5-0 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
10 |
26.03.2011 |
08:45 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Bækkelaget SK SG13- |
Asker Fotball Herrer SG13-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
|
22 |
26.03.2011 |
09:30 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Klemetsrud SG13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
6-1 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
32 |
26.03.2011 |
09:30 |
Smj13 |
P-B |
Skeid SJ13-1 |
Oppsal J99 SJ13- |
Haugerud kgr |
3-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
|
47 |
26.03.2011 |
10:15 |
Smg14 |
P-B |
Lindeberg Sportsklubb SG14-1 |
ROS IL Fotball SG14-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-3 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
|
50 |
26.03.2011 |
10:15 |
Smg14 |
P-C |
Skeid G97 SG14- |
Nordstrand 3 SG14-3 |
Haugerud kgr |
4-0 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
11 |
26.03.2011 |
11:00 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Bækkelaget SK SG13- |
Vålerenga Fotball G13 G98-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
2-1 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
12 |
26.03.2011 |
11:00 |
Smg13 |
P-B |
Asker Fotball Herrer SG13-2 |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-2 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
|
24 |
26.03.2011 |
11:45 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Klemetsrud SG13-2 |
Årvoll 98 SG13- |
Haugerud kgr |
1-1 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
23 |
26.03.2011 |
11:45 |
Smg13 |
P-D |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Lambertseter SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
8-0 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
|
49 |
26.03.2011 |
12:30 |
Smg14 |
P-B |
ROS IL Fotball SG14-1 |
Nordstrand IF SG14-1, 2 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-0 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
|
52 |
26.03.2011 |
12:30 |
Smg14 |
P-C |
Nordstrand 3 SG14-3 |
Oppsal IF Fotball G14-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-0 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
|
53 |
26.03.2011 |
13:15 |
Smg14 |
P-D |
ROS IL Fotball SG14-2 |
Klemetsrud SG14-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-11 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
|
45 |
26.03.2011 |
13:15 |
Smg14 |
P-A |
Oppsal IF Fotball G14-1 |
Nordby SG14-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-2 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
|
28 |
26.03.2011 |
14:00 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Rapid/Athene SJ13-1 |
Snarøya Sportsklubb SJ13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-1 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
|
27 |
26.03.2011 |
14:00 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Oppsal IF Fotball J13-1 |
Skeid SJ13-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
2-0 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
|
34 |
26.03.2011 |
14:45 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Abildsø IL SJ14- |
Røa SJ14-J97-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-3 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
33 |
26.03.2011 |
14:45 |
Smj13 |
P-B |
Lille Tøyen F.K. SJ13- |
Skeid SJ13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-0 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
44 |
26.03.2011 |
15:30 |
Smg14 |
P-A |
Nordby SG14-1 |
Vålerenga Fotball G14 G97-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-2 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
54 |
26.03.2011 |
15:30 |
Smg14 |
P-D |
Bærum sportsklubb SG14- |
ROS IL Fotball SG14-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
26.03.2011 |
16:15 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Rapid/Athene SJ13-1 |
Oppsal IF Fotball J13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-6 |
Mats Rebbestad |
|
|
|
|
30 |
26.03.2011 |
16:15 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Snarøya Sportsklubb SJ13-1 |
Skeid SJ13-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-2 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
37 |
26.03.2011 |
17:00 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Røa SJ14-J97-2 |
Røa SJ14-J97-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-3 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
38 |
26.03.2011 |
17:00 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
SF Grei SJ14- |
Oppsal IF Fotball J14-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
2-0 |
Mats Rebbestad |
|
|
|
|
46 |
26.03.2011 |
17:45 |
Smg14 |
P-A |
Vålerenga Fotball G14 G97-2 |
Oppsal IF Fotball G14-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
2-3 |
Mats Rebbestad |
|
|
|
|
55 |
26.03.2011 |
17:45 |
Smg14 |
P-D |
Klemetsrud SG14-1 |
Bærum sportsklubb SG14- |
Haugerud kgr |
3-1 |
Hamza Bajja |
|
|
|
|
35 |
26.03.2011 |
18:30 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
SF Grei SJ14- |
Røa SJ14-J97-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-0 |
Mats Rebbestad |
|
|
|
|
36 |
26.03.2011 |
18:30 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Oppsal IF Fotball J14-1 |
Abildsø IL SJ14- |
Haugerud kgr |
2-0 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
42 |
27.03.2011 |
08:15 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Oppsal IF Fotball J14-1 |
Røa SJ14-J97-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-4 |
Vemund Rosendal |
|
|
|
|
43 |
27.03.2011 |
08:15 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Abildsø IL SJ14- |
SF Grei SJ14- |
Haugerud kgr |
0-0 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
31 |
27.03.2011 |
09:00 |
Smj13 |
P-B |
Oppsal J99 SJ13- |
Lille Tøyen F.K. SJ13- |
Trasop matchbane |
1-0 |
Vemund Rosendal |
|
|
|
|
58 |
27.03.2011 |
09:00 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-2 |
Asker Fotball Herrer SG13-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-4 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
25 |
27.03.2011 |
09:45 |
Smj13 |
P-A |
Snarøya Sportsklubb SJ13-1 |
Oppsal IF Fotball J13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-4 |
Vemund Rosendal |
|
|
|
|
40 |
27.03.2011 |
09:45 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Røa SJ14-J97-2 |
Oppsal IF Fotball J14-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-1 |
Pavle Topalovic |
|
|
|
|
57 |
27.03.2011 |
10:30 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-1 |
Klemetsrud SG13-1 |
Haugerud kgr |
4-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
41 |
27.03.2011 |
10:30 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Røa SJ14-J97-1 |
SF Grei SJ14- |
Trasop matchbane |
0-0 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
|
39 |
27.03.2011 |
11:15 |
Smj14 |
P-A |
Abildsø IL SJ14- |
Røa SJ14-J97-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
1-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
|
56 |
27.03.2011 |
11:15 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Klemetsrud SG13-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
6-1 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
59 |
27.03.2011 |
12:00 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Fet IL SG13- |
Trasop matchbane |
6-0 |
Ali Mounji |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
70 |
27.03.2011 |
12:00 |
Smj13 |
A-sluttspill |
Oppsal IF Fotball J13-1 |
Lille Tøyen F.K. SJ13- |
Haugerud kgr |
3-0 |
Haider Shah |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
65 |
27.03.2011 |
12:45 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Skeid G97 SG14- |
Vålerenga Fotball G14 G97-2 |
Trasop matchbane |
6-1 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
71 |
27.03.2011 |
12:45 |
Smj13 |
A-sluttspill |
Skeid SJ13-1 |
Skeid SJ13-2 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-3 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
66 |
27.03.2011 |
13:30 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Klemetsrud SG14-1* |
Nordstrand IF SG14-1, 2 |
Haugerud kgr |
0-0 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
63 |
27.03.2011 |
13:30 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Nordby SG14-1 |
Nordstrand 3 SG14-3* |
Trasop matchbane |
2-2 |
A- laget |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
64 |
27.03.2011 |
14:15 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
ROS IL Fotball SG14-1 |
Bærum sportsklubb SG14-* |
Haugerud kgr |
1-1 |
Stein Langrusten |
|
|
|
KVART-FIN |
73 |
27.03.2011 |
14:15 |
Smj14 |
A-sluttspill |
Røa SJ14-J97-1 |
SF Grei SJ14- |
Trasop matchbane |
2-0 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
FIN |
72 |
27.03.2011 |
15:00 |
Smj13 |
A-sluttspill |
Oppsal IF Fotball J13-1 |
Skeid SJ13-2* |
Trasop matchbane |
0-0 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
FIN |
60 |
27.03.2011 |
15:45 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Nordstrand Idrettsforening SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-0 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
61 |
27.03.2011 |
16:30 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Asker Fotball Herrer SG13-2 |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-4 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
68 |
27.03.2011 |
17:15 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Skeid G97 SG14- |
Klemetsrud SG14-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
1-2 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
67 |
27.03.2011 |
18:00 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Nordstrand 3 SG14-3 |
Bærum sportsklubb SG14- |
Trasop matchbane |
0-2 |
Glenn Olav Nordgaard |
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
62 |
27.03.2011 |
19:00 |
Smg13 |
A-sluttspill |
Stabæk SG13-1 |
Oppsal IF Fotball G13-1 |
Trasop matchbane |
0-1 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
FIN |
69 |
27.03.2011 |
19:50 |
Smg14 |
A-sluttspill |
Klemetsrud SG14-1 |
Bærum sportsklubb SG14- |
Trasop matchbane |
2-0 |
Terje Moren |
|
|
|
FIN |