470 |
28.02.2014 |
19:10 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
Valldal/NEG G16-1 |
MSIL G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
442 |
28.02.2014 |
19:10 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Skodje Elfenbenkysten G19-1 |
Gossen G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
0-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
452 |
28.02.2014 |
19:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Blindheim J16-1 |
Aksla J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
5-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
471 |
28.02.2014 |
19:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
Herd G16-2 |
Åndalsnes G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
4-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
443 |
28.02.2014 |
19:30 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Herd G19-2 |
Herd G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
453 |
28.02.2014 |
19:30 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Herd J16-2 |
Sykkylven J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
458 |
28.02.2014 |
19:50 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Vågstranda IL J16- |
Åndalsnes J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
465 |
28.02.2014 |
19:50 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Valldal J16-1 |
Herd J16-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
464 |
28.02.2014 |
19:50 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Hødd J16- |
Volda J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
476 |
28.02.2014 |
20:10 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Herd G16-99 |
Sykkylven G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
459 |
28.02.2014 |
20:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Herd J16-1 |
Gossen J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
444 |
28.02.2014 |
20:10 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Gossen G19-1 |
Skodje Elfenbenkysten G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
477 |
28.02.2014 |
20:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Valldal/NEG G16-2 |
Herd G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
472 |
28.02.2014 |
20:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
MSIL G16-1 |
Herd G16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
445 |
28.02.2014 |
20:30 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Herd G19-1 |
Gossen G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
473 |
28.02.2014 |
20:50 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
Åndalsnes G16-1 |
Valldal/NEG G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
455 |
28.02.2014 |
20:50 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Sykkylven J16-1 |
Blindheim J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
461 |
28.02.2014 |
20:50 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Gossen J16-1 |
Vågstranda IL J16- |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
454 |
28.02.2014 |
21:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Aksla J16-1 |
Herd J16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
460 |
28.02.2014 |
21:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Åndalsnes J16-1 |
Herd J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
446 |
28.02.2014 |
21:10 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Herd G19-2 |
Gossen G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
478 |
28.02.2014 |
21:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Sykkylven G16-1 |
Valldal/NEG G16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
479 |
28.02.2014 |
21:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Herd G16-1 |
Herd G16-99 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
5-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
447 |
28.02.2014 |
21:30 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Skodje Elfenbenkysten G19-1 |
Herd G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
467 |
28.02.2014 |
21:50 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Herd J16-3 |
Hødd J16- |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
466 |
28.02.2014 |
21:50 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Volda J16-1 |
Valldal J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
462 |
28.02.2014 |
22:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Gossen J16-1 |
Åndalsnes J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
463 |
28.02.2014 |
22:10 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-B |
Vågstranda IL J16- |
Herd J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
449 |
28.02.2014 |
22:10 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Gossen G19-2 |
Herd G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
474 |
28.02.2014 |
22:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
Åndalsnes G16-1 |
MSIL G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
456 |
28.02.2014 |
22:30 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Sykkylven J16-1 |
Aksla J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
448 |
28.02.2014 |
22:30 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Herd G19-1 |
Gossen G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
475 |
28.02.2014 |
22:50 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-A |
Valldal/NEG G16-1 |
Herd G16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
480 |
28.02.2014 |
22:50 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Herd G16-1 |
Sykkylven G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
5-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
457 |
28.02.2014 |
22:50 |
J16 NC |
NC J16-A |
Blindheim J16-1 |
Herd J16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
469 |
28.02.2014 |
23:10 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Hødd J16- |
Valldal J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
468 |
28.02.2014 |
23:10 |
J16 NC |
NC-J16-C |
Herd J16-3 |
Volda J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
451 |
28.02.2014 |
23:10 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Skodje Elfenbenkysten G19-1 |
Herd G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
481 |
28.02.2014 |
23:30 |
G16 NC |
NC G16-B |
Herd G16-99 |
Valldal/NEG G16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
450 |
28.02.2014 |
23:30 |
G19 NC |
NC G19-A |
Gossen G19-1 |
Gossen G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
495 |
28.02.2014 |
23:50 |
J16 NC |
NC SP J16 |
Blindheim J16-1 |
Volda J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
499 |
01.03.2014 |
00:10 |
G16 NC |
NC SP G16 |
Herd G16-2 |
Valldal/NEG G16-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
5-0 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
496 |
01.03.2014 |
00:10 |
J16 NC |
NC SP J16 |
Herd J16-1 |
Sykkylven J16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
500 |
01.03.2014 |
00:30 |
G16 NC |
NC SP G16 |
Herd G16-1 |
Åndalsnes G16-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
504 |
01.03.2014 |
00:30 |
G19 NC |
NC SP G19 |
Gossen G19-1 |
Herd G19-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
498 |
01.03.2014 |
00:50 |
J16 NC |
NC SP J16 |
Taper #495 |
Taper #496 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
BFIN |
503 |
01.03.2014 |
00:50 |
G19 NC |
NC SP G19 |
Gossen G19-2 |
Herd G19-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
SEMI-FIN |
502 |
01.03.2014 |
01:10 |
G16 NC |
NC SP G16 |
Taper #499 |
Taper #500 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
BFIN |
497 |
01.03.2014 |
01:10 |
J16 NC |
NC SP J16 |
Vinner #495 |
Vinner #496 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
FIN |
501 |
01.03.2014 |
01:30 |
G16 NC |
NC SP G16 |
Vinner #499 |
Vinner #500 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
FIN |
7 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Spjelkavik G07-4 |
Blindheim G07-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Aksla G07-1 |
Rollon G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Emblem G08-Rød |
Fiskarstrand G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Skodje G08-Gul |
Herd G08-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G09 |
G09-D |
Guard G09-Blå |
Rollon G09-United |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
145 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Guard G09-Rød |
Spjelkavik G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
01.03.2014 |
08:10 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Aksla G12-A |
Skarbøvik G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Ellingsøy G07-Blå |
Herd Åse G07-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Hessa G07-Rød |
Blindheim G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Spjelkavik G08-Tiger |
Herd Lerstad G08-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Ellingsøy G08-Blå |
Spjelkavik G08-Gepard |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G09 |
G09-D |
Ellingsøy G09-Gul |
MSIL G09-Grøn |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
146 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Blindheim G09-Svart |
Herd G09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
01.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Ellingsøy G12-1 |
Herd G12-3 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Aksla G07-3 |
Rollon G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Spjelkavik G07-3 |
Herd G07-MIX6 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Hessa G08-Rød |
Herd G08-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
127 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Blindheim G09-Hvit |
Rollon G09-City |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
157 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Fiskerstrand G10-1 |
Blindheim G10-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
176 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G14 |
G14-A |
Emblem G14-1 |
AaFK G14-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
01.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Blindheim G07-Rød |
Spjelkavik G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Spjelkavik G07-1 |
Hessa G07-hvit |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Sykkylven G07-2 |
Ellingsøy G07-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Emblem G08-Blå |
Spjelkavik G08-Løve |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
128 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Aksla G09-2 |
Sykkylven G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
158 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Ellingsøy G10-2 |
Herd G10-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Aalesund G13-1 |
Herd G13-Wednesday |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
01.03.2014 |
09:10 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Fiskerstrand G07-1 |
Hessa G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Blindheim G07-Svart |
Ellingsøy G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Herd G07-MIX6 |
Hessa G07-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Fiskarstrand G08-1 |
Spjelkavik G08-Tiger |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Herd G08-Svart |
Ellingsøy G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G09 |
G09-D |
Rollon G09-United |
Ellingsøy G09-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
147 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Spjelkavik G09-Blå |
Blindheim G09-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
01.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Skarbøvik G12-1 |
Ellingsøy G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Herd Åse G07-Rød |
Spjelkavik G07-4 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Blindheim G07-Blå |
Spjelkavik G07-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Herd Lerstad G08-2 |
Emblem G08-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Spjelkavik G08-Gepard |
Skodje G08-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
118 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G09 |
G09-D |
MSIL G09-Grøn |
Guard G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
148 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Herd G09-2 |
Guard G09-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
196 |
01.03.2014 |
09:50 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Herd G12-3 |
Aksla G12-A |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Hessa G07-Blå |
Blindheim G07-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
175 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G14 |
G14-A |
Brattvåg SG14-1 |
Herd G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Rollon G07-1 |
Spjelkavik G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Rollon G07-2 |
Sykkylven G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Herd G08-Rød |
Emblem G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
129 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Rollon G09-City |
Aksla G09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
01.03.2014 |
10:10 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Blindheim G10-Rød |
Ellingsøy G10-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Spjelkavik G07-2 |
Fiskerstrand G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Hessa G07-hvit |
Aksla G07-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Ellingsøy G07-Gul |
Aksla G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Spjelkavik G08-Løve |
Hessa G08-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Sykkylven G09-Blå |
Blindheim G09-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Herd G10-2 |
Fiskerstrand G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
01.03.2014 |
10:30 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Fiskerstrand G13-1 |
Aalesund G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
177 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G14 |
G14-A |
Herd G14-1 |
Emblem G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Herd Åse G07-Rød |
Blindheim G07-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Herd G07-MIX6 |
Blindheim G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Herd Lerstad G08-2 |
Fiskarstrand G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Spjelkavik G08-Gepard |
Herd G08-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
119 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G09 |
G09-D |
MSIL G09-Grøn |
Rollon G09-United |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
149 |
01.03.2014 |
10:50 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Herd G09-2 |
Spjelkavik G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Sykkylven G07-1 |
Guard G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G14 |
G14-A |
AaFK G14-Blå |
Brattvåg SG14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G07 |
G07-A |
Spjelkavik G07-4 |
Ellingsøy G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G08 |
G08-B |
Emblem G08-Rød |
Spjelkavik G08-Tiger |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G08 |
G08-E |
Skodje G08-Gul |
Ellingsøy G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
120 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G09 |
G09-D |
Guard G09-Blå |
Ellingsøy G09-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
150 |
01.03.2014 |
11:10 |
G09 |
G09-I |
Guard G09-Rød |
Blindheim G09-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Aksla G07-2 |
Herd Åse G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
85 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Hessa G08-Hvit |
Herd Lerstad G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Tjørvåg G09-1 |
Midsund G09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
139 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Bergsøy G09-Raud |
Spjelkavik G09-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Midsund G08-1 |
Skodje G08-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Herd G13-Wednesday |
Molde G13-3 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
01.03.2014 |
11:30 |
G07 |
G07-G |
Hessa G07-Rød |
Spjelkavik G07-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Midsund G07-2 |
Blindheim G07-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Midsund G07-1 |
Guard G07-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
86 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Ellingsøy G08-Gul |
Midsund G08-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
110 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Molde G09-1 |
Herd G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
140 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Midsund G09-1 |
Hødd G09-Grønn |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Herd G08-Blå |
Guard G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
01.03.2014 |
11:50 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Aksla G12-A |
Ellingsøy G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Hessa G07-hvit |
Rollon G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Ellingsøy G07-Gul |
Rollon G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Hessa G07-Blå |
Spjelkavik G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Spjelkavik G08-Løve |
Herd G08-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
131 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Sykkylven G09-Blå |
Rollon G09-City |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
161 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Herd G10-2 |
Blindheim G10-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
197 |
01.03.2014 |
12:10 |
G12 |
G12-A |
Herd G12-3 |
Skarbøvik G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G07 |
G07-B |
Aksla G07-3 |
Spjelkavik G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G07 |
G07-D |
Aksla G07-1 |
Sykkylven G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G07 |
G07-E |
Fiskerstrand G07-1 |
Blindheim G07-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G08 |
G08-C |
Hessa G08-Rød |
Emblem G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G09 |
G09-F |
Blindheim G09-Hvit |
Aksla G09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
162 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G10 |
G10-B |
Fiskerstrand G10-1 |
Ellingsøy G10-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
179 |
01.03.2014 |
12:30 |
G14 |
G14-A |
AaFK G14-Blå |
Herd G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Guard G08-1 |
Midsund G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Bergsøy G09-Blå |
Blindheim G09-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Ellingsøy G09-Blå |
Hødd G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Blindheim G07-Hvit |
Sykkylven G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Midsund G08-2 |
Hessa G08-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-2B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Herd Lerstad G08-1 |
Ellingsøy G08-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-2A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
180 |
01.03.2014 |
12:50 |
G14 |
G14-A |
Brattvåg SG14-1 |
Emblem G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Skodje G08-Svart |
Herd G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
97 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Tornado Måløy G09-1 |
Hødd G09-Grå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Molde G09-5 |
Aksla G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Guard G07-Blå |
Midsund G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
525 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Midsund G12-1 |
Rival G12-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
01.03.2014 |
13:10 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Molde G13-3 |
Aalesund G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Guard G07-Rød |
Aksla G07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Herd Åse G07-Blå |
Midsund G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
111 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Midsund G09-2 |
Molde G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
141 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Spjelkavik G09-Rød |
Midsund G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
526 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Herd G12-1 |
Tjørvåg G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
8-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
01.03.2014 |
13:30 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Herd G13-Wednesday |
Fiskerstrand G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
211 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Bergsøy G12-1 |
Emblem G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Gurskøy G13-1 |
Herd G13-Thursday |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Herd G09-1 |
Tjørvåg G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
142 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Hødd G09-Grønn |
Bergsøy G09-Raud |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Hessa G08-Hvit |
Ellingsøy G08-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
01.03.2014 |
13:50 |
G08 |
G08-D |
Midsund G08-2 |
Herd Lerstad G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
212 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Stordal G12-1 |
Rival G12-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G13 |
G13-A |
Molde G13-3 |
Fiskerstrand G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
99 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Hødd G09-Grå |
Bergsøy G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Hødd G09-Blå |
Molde G09-5 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Guard G07-Blå |
Blindheim G07-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
01.03.2014 |
14:10 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Skodje G08-Svart |
Guard G08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
523 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Tjørvåg G12-1 |
Midsund G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Molde G13-4 |
Hjelset Kleive G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Blindheim G09-Rød |
Tornado Måløy G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
106 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Aksla G09-1 |
Ellingsøy G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G07 |
G07-C |
Midsund G07-2 |
Sykkylven G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
01.03.2014 |
14:30 |
G08 |
G08-A |
Midsund G08-1 |
Herd G08-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
524 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Rival G12-Rød |
Herd G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
181 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G14 |
G14-B |
Molde G14-1 |
Herd G14-3 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Guard G07-Rød |
Herd Åse G07-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G07 |
G07-F |
Aksla G07-2 |
Midsund G07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Herd G09-1 |
Midsund G09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
143 |
01.03.2014 |
14:50 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Hødd G09-Grønn |
Spjelkavik G09-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
152 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Spjelkavik G10-2 |
Herd G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
151 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Volda G10-Blå |
Blindheim G10-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
182 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G14 |
G14-B |
AaFK G14-Orange |
Vestnes Varfjell G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
213 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Emblem G12-1 |
Stordal G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G09 |
G09-C |
Tjørvåg G09-1 |
Molde G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
144 |
01.03.2014 |
15:10 |
G09 |
G09-H |
Bergsøy G09-Raud |
Midsund G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Blindheim G09-Blå |
Hødd G09-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
121 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Volda G09-Grønn |
Vartdal G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
170 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Spjelkavik G10-1 |
Blindheim G10-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
169 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Volda G10-Raud |
Herd G10-Lerstad |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
214 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Rival G12-Blå |
Bergsøy G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
01.03.2014 |
15:30 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Herd G13-Thursday |
Molde G13-4 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G09 |
G09-G |
Hessa G09-1 |
MSIL G09-Kvit |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G09 |
G09-G |
Bergsøy G09-Kvit |
Spjelkavik G09-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
163 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Volda G10-Grøn |
Blindheim G10-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
164 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Ellingsøy G10-1 |
Herd G10-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Rollon G13-1 |
Herd G13-Monday |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
01.03.2014 |
15:50 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Hjelset Kleive G13-1 |
Gurskøy G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Aksla G13-1 |
Molde G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Herd G10-1 |
Volda G10-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
153 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Blindheim G10-Blå |
Spjelkavik G10-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G14 |
G14-B |
Herd G14-3 |
AaFK G14-Orange |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
6-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Tornado Måløy G09-1 |
Bergsøy G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
108 |
01.03.2014 |
16:10 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Ellingsøy G09-Blå |
Molde G09-5 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
172 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Blindheim G10-Svart |
Volda G10-Raud |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Herd G10-Lerstad |
Spjelkavik G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
184 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G14 |
G14-B |
Vestnes Varfjell G14-1 |
Molde G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
4-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G09 |
G09-A |
Blindheim G09-Rød |
Hødd G09-Grå |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G09 |
G09-B |
Aksla G09-1 |
Hødd G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
527 |
01.03.2014 |
16:30 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Herd G12-1 |
Midsund G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Emblem G14-2 |
Herd G14-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Hødd G09-Gul |
Volda G09-Grønn |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Vartdal G09-1 |
Blindheim G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G09 |
G09-G |
MSIL G09-Kvit |
Bergsøy G09-Kvit |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G09 |
G09-G |
Spjelkavik G09-Gul |
Hessa G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
528 |
01.03.2014 |
16:50 |
G12 |
G12-C |
Tjørvåg G12-1 |
Rival G12-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
01.03.2014 |
17:10 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Blindheim G13-2002 |
Herd G13-Tuesday |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
01.03.2014 |
17:10 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Hjelset Kleive G14-1 |
Volda G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
01.03.2014 |
17:10 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Herd G10-3 |
Volda G10-Grøn |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
01.03.2014 |
17:10 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Volda G10-Blå |
Spjelkavik G10-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
01.03.2014 |
17:10 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Rival G12-Blå |
Emblem G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
0-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
01.03.2014 |
17:30 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Molde G13-2 |
Spjelkavik G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
6-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
165 |
01.03.2014 |
17:30 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Blindheim G10-Hvit |
Ellingsøy G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
155 |
01.03.2014 |
17:30 |
G10 |
G10-A |
Herd G10-1 |
Blindheim G10-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
01.03.2014 |
17:30 |
G12 |
G12-D |
Bergsøy G12-1 |
Stordal G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
3-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
01.03.2014 |
17:30 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Hjelset Kleive G13-1 |
Herd G13-Thursday |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
01.03.2014 |
17:50 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Blindheim G11-1 |
Spjelkavik G11-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
4-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
01.03.2014 |
17:50 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Herd G13-Monday |
Aksla G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
126 |
01.03.2014 |
17:50 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Volda G09-Grønn |
Blindheim G09-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125 |
01.03.2014 |
17:50 |
G09 |
G09-E |
Hødd G09-Gul |
Vartdal G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
01.03.2014 |
17:50 |
G13 |
G13-B |
Gurskøy G13-1 |
Molde G13-4 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
248 |
01.03.2014 |
18:10 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Herd G11-3 |
Aksla G11-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
2-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
01.03.2014 |
18:10 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Molde G13-1 |
Rollon G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
3-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
189 |
01.03.2014 |
18:10 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Herd G14-2 |
Hjelset Kleive G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
01.03.2014 |
18:10 |
G09 |
G09-G |
Bergsøy G09-Kvit |
Hessa G09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
137 |
01.03.2014 |
18:10 |
G09 |
G09-G |
MSIL G09-Kvit |
Spjelkavik G09-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
519 |
01.03.2014 |
18:30 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Herd G12-2 |
Bergsøy G12-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
01.03.2014 |
18:30 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Spjelkavik G13-1 |
Blindheim G13-2002 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
01.03.2014 |
18:30 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Volda G14-1 |
Emblem G14-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
173 |
01.03.2014 |
18:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Blindheim G10-Svart |
Herd G10-Lerstad |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
174 |
01.03.2014 |
18:30 |
G10 |
G10-D |
Volda G10-Raud |
Spjelkavik G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
520 |
01.03.2014 |
18:50 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Sykkylven G12-1 |
Blindheim G12-Svart |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
5-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
01.03.2014 |
18:50 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Herd G13-Tuesday |
Molde G13-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
168 |
01.03.2014 |
18:50 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Volda G10-Grøn |
Ellingsøy G10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
01.03.2014 |
18:50 |
G10 |
G10-C |
Herd G10-3 |
Blindheim G10-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
185 |
01.03.2014 |
18:50 |
G14 |
G14-B |
Vestnes Varfjell G14-1 |
Herd G14-3 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
01.03.2014 |
19:10 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Spjelkavik G11-Rød |
Herd G11-3 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
250 |
01.03.2014 |
19:10 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Aksla G11-1 |
Blindheim G11-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
3-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
01.03.2014 |
19:10 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Molde G13-1 |
Herd G13-Monday |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
186 |
01.03.2014 |
19:10 |
G14 |
G14-B |
Molde G14-1 |
AaFK G14-Orange |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
2-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
521 |
01.03.2014 |
19:30 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Sykkylven G12-1 |
Herd G12-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
522 |
01.03.2014 |
19:30 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Blindheim G12-Svart |
Bergsøy G12-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
3-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
01.03.2014 |
19:30 |
G13 |
G13-C |
Rollon G13-1 |
Aksla G13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
01.03.2014 |
19:30 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Blindheim G13-2002 |
Molde G13-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-8 |
|
|
|
|
|
251 |
01.03.2014 |
19:50 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Aksla G11-1 |
Spjelkavik G11-Rød |
Mørecup Bane-3 |
5-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
252 |
01.03.2014 |
19:50 |
G11 |
G11-B |
Blindheim G11-1 |
Herd G11-3 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
5-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
01.03.2014 |
19:50 |
G13 |
G13-D |
Spjelkavik G13-1 |
Herd G13-Tuesday |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
192 |
01.03.2014 |
19:50 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Emblem G14-2 |
Hjelset Kleive G14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
518 |
01.03.2014 |
20:10 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Bergsøy G12-2 |
Sykkylven G12-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4 |
2-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
517 |
01.03.2014 |
20:10 |
G12 |
G12-B |
Blindheim G12-Svart |
Herd G12-2 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
7-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
191 |
01.03.2014 |
20:10 |
G14 |
G14-C |
Volda G14-1 |
Herd G14-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J07 |
J07-C |
Blindheim J07-Lilla |
Emblem J07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
291 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J08 |
J08-B |
Blindheim J08-Rød |
Herd J08-Tigers |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
311 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J09 |
J09-B |
Blindheim J09-Lilla |
Hessa J09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
359 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J13 |
J13-B |
Hessa J13-1 |
Herd J13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
408 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J14 |
J14-B |
Herd J14-2 |
Guard J14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
346 |
02.03.2014 |
08:10 |
J10 |
J10-C |
Herd J10-Lerstad |
Herd J10-Hurricanes |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
218 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
G11 |
G11-A |
Herd G11-1 |
Ellingsøy G11-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
272 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
J07 |
J07-C |
Spjelkavik J07-1 |
Hessa J07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
292 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
J08 |
J08-B |
Spjelkavik J08-Rød |
Aksla J08-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
J09 |
J09-B |
Aksla J09-2 |
Herd J09-2 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
407 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
J14 |
J14-B |
Langevåg J14-1 |
Spjelkavik J14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
345 |
02.03.2014 |
08:30 |
J10 |
J10-C |
Spjelkavik J10-Rød |
Langevåg J10-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
217 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
G11 |
G11-A |
Langevåg G11-2 |
Spjelkavik G11-Blå |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
2-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
260 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
J07 |
J07-A |
Emblem J07-2 |
Herd J07-2 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
J08 |
J08-A |
Sykkylven J08-1 |
Aksla J08-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
301 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
J09 |
J09-A |
Blindheim J09-Rosa |
Herd J09-1 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
J10 |
J10-A |
Blindheim J10-rød |
Herd J10-Storm |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
369 |
02.03.2014 |
08:50 |
J14 |
J14-A |
Langevåg J14-2 |
Herd J14-1 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
0-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
282 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J08 |
J08-A |
Blindheim J08-Rosa |
Spjelkavik J08-Gul |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J09 |
J09-A |
Aksla J09-1 |
Herd J09-3 |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
327 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J10 |
J10-B |
Blindheim J10-gul |
Spjelkavik J10-Hvit |
Mørecup Bane-4B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
273 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J07 |
J07-C |
Herd J07-1 |
Blindheim J07-Lilla |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
409 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J14 |
J14-B |
Spjelkavik J14-1 |
Herd J14-2 |
Mørecup Bane-1 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
363 |
02.03.2014 |
09:10 |
J13 |
J13-B |
Spjelkavik J13-1 |
Herd J13-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
219 |
02.03.2014 |
09:30 |
G11 |
G11-A |
Spjelkavik G11-Blå |
Herd G11-1 |
Mørecup Bane-2 |
4-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
274 |
02.03.2014 |
09:30 |
J07 |
J07-C |
Hessa J07-1 |
Emblem J07-1 |
Mørecup Bane-3A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
294 |
02.03.2014 |
09:30 |
J08 |
J08-B |
Aksla J08-2 |
Herd J08-Tigers |
Mørecup Bane-3B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
313 |
02.03.2014 |
09:30 |
J09 |
J09-B |
Emblem J09-1 |
Blindheim J09-Lilla |
Mørecup Bane-4A |
|
|
|
|
|
|