Kampnr. |
Turnering |
Hjemmelag |
Bortelag |
Dato |
Tid |
Dommer |
Anlegg |
11213205002 |
J13 2. div avd 05 Høstserie |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vindafjord 1 |
09.04.2018 |
18:30 |
Sego Kalstveit; 40745020 |
Skjold stadion 2 |
|
G13 3. div avd. 04 |
Ølen 2 |
Haugar 2 |
09.04.2018 |
18:30 |
Even Landa; 48289389 |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11216204010 |
J16 2. div avd 04 Vårserie |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vikebygd 1 |
Stegaberg 2 |
12.04.2018 |
20:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11219201009 |
J19 2. div avd 01 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik |
Nord /Djerv 1919 |
23.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Tommy Lothe (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
Tlf.: mangler, Mobil: 91606096 |
11110213003 |
G10 Nivå 2 avd 13 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Haugar 5 |
25.04.2018 |
18:00 |
Hogne Ohm Børretzen; 90768620 |
Skjold stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11116203009 |
G16 2. div avd 03 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik 1 |
Sauda 1 |
26.04.2018 |
19:00 |
Bent Arne Ingebrigtsen (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11216204021 |
J16 2. div avd 04 Vårserie |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vikebygd 1 |
Skudenes 1 |
01.05.2018 |
19:00 |
Kurt Sigvald Merkesvik (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
Tlf.: mangler, Mobil: 95825621 |
11209115003 |
J09 avd 15 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Sauda 1 |
01.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Emma L Bauge; 98234574 |
Skjold stadion 2 sone 1 |
|
TV-J07 5`er |
Skjoldar |
Etne |
02.05.2018 |
17:30 |
Eline Tokheim; 99672685 |
Skjold stadion 1 sone 1 og 3 |
11213205019 |
J13 2. div avd 05 Høstserie |
Skjoldar 1 |
Haugar 2 |
02.05.2018 |
19:00 |
Even Landa; 48289389 |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11212203008 |
J12 Nivå 2 avd 03 |
Skjoldar 1 7er |
Vindafjord 1 |
03.05.2018 |
17:30 |
Sondre S Kvigne; 92645089 |
Skjold Bane 2 |
11219201017 |
J19 2. div avd 01 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik |
Ølen 1 |
07.05.2018 |
20:00 |
Anders Steine (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
Tlf.:41239635, Mobil: 41239635 |
|
Rek-lag |
Skjoldar/Vats 94 |
Trott 2 |
08.05.2018 |
20:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11110213013 |
G10 Nivå 2 avd 13 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vard Haugesund 5 |
09.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Mathea Tveit; 45497082 |
Skjold stadion 2 sone 2 og 3 |
11108134006 |
G08 avd 34 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Etne 1 |
09.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Hanna Eikeland; 92694622 |
Skjold Bane 2 sone 1 |
11116203018 |
G16 2. div avd 03 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik 1 |
Trio /Halsnøy |
09.05.2018 |
18:45 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
|
G13 3. div avd. 04 |
Ølen 2 |
Kopervik 2 7èr |
14.05.2018 |
18:30 |
Even Landa; 48289389 |
Skjold bane 2 |
11213205028 |
J13 2. div avd 05 Høstserie |
Skjoldar 1 |
Bremnes 1 |
14.05.2018 |
19:00 |
Sego Kalstveit; 40745020 |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11209115011 |
J09 avd 15 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vindafjord 1 |
15.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Ida Øygard; 41282630 |
Skjold Stadion 2 sone 3 |
11212203017 |
J12 Nivå 2 avd 03 |
Skjoldar 1 7er |
Djerv 1919 1 |
15.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Nicolai Skjold; 97076226 |
Vikebygd |
|
TV-G07 5`er |
Skjoldar |
Etne 3 |
15.05.2018 |
17:30 |
Jonathan J Eide; 41240937 |
Skjold bane 2 sone 1 |
11211207006 |
J11 Nivå 2 avd 07 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Kolnes 1 |
15.05.2018 |
17:45 |
Eirik Eide; 90670207 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11111216006 |
G11 Nivå 2 avd 16 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vats 94 1 |
15.05.2018 |
17:45 |
Glen E Landa; 901 51 106 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
11216204032 |
J16 2. div avd 04 Vårserie |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vikebygd 1 |
Sauda 1 |
15.05.2018 |
19:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11208112006 |
J08 avd 12 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Haugar 4 |
16.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Tiril H Reed; 98256739 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1 og 3 |
11210208010 |
J10 Nivå 2 avd 08 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Etne 1 |
16.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Ingrid Handeland; 47963829 |
Skjold bane 2 |
11108134020 |
G08 avd 34 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vats 94 1 |
23.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Jonathan J Eide; 41240937 |
Skjold bane 2 sone 1 |
11212203026 |
J12 Nivå 2 avd 03 |
Skjoldar 1 7er |
Nedstrand 1 |
28.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Vebjørn Hustoft; 95439155 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11111216014 |
G11 Nivå 2 avd 16 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Etne 1 |
29.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Henny Wannberg; 98237452 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
11216204043 |
J16 2. div avd 04 Vårserie |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vikebygd 1 |
Djerv 1919 2 |
29.05.2018 |
20:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11208112014 |
J08 avd 12 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Kolnes 1 |
30.05.2018 |
17:30 |
Martha P Skogen; 95887917 |
Skjold bane 2 sone 3 |
11210208018 |
J10 Nivå 2 avd 08 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Falkeid 1 |
30.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Janne B Hystad; 97588751 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11110213029 |
G10 Nivå 2 avd 13 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Ølen 1 |
30.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Solveig Fjeldheim; 91318601 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
11108134023 |
G08 avd 34 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Ølen 2 |
30.05.2018 |
18:00 |
Endre Fjeldheim Hjelm;91636186 |
Skjold bane 2 sone 1 |
11116203027 |
G16 2. div avd 03 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik 1 |
Djerv 1919 2 |
31.05.2018 |
20:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
|
G13 3. div avd. 04 |
Ølen 2 |
Bømlo 1 |
01.06.2018 |
18:30 |
Even Landa; 48289389 |
Skjold bane 2 |
11219201033 |
J19 2. div avd 01 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik |
Solid /Trott 1 |
04.06.2018 |
19:00 |
Andreas Hellebekken Fludal (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
Tlf.:90014118, Mobil: 90014118 |
11211207019 |
J11 Nivå 2 avd 07 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Skjold 1 |
05.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Truls Skjold; 97076226 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11111216019 |
G11 Nivå 2 avd 16 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vindafjord 1 5er |
05.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Vebjørn Hustoft; 95439155 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
|
Rek-lag |
Skjoldar/Vats 94 |
Sveio 2 |
06.06.2018 |
20:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11208112019 |
J08 avd 12 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Ølen 1 |
06.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Jonathan J Eide; 41240937 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1 og 3 |
11209115023 |
J09 avd 15 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vikebygd 1 |
06.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Emma L Bauge; 98234574 |
Skjold Bane 2 sone 1 |
11213205037 |
J13 2. div avd 05 Høstserie |
Skjoldar 1 |
Haugar 1 |
06.06.2018 |
19:00 |
Even Landa; 48289389 |
Skjold bane 2 |
|
G13 3. div avd. 04 |
Ølen 2 |
Åkra 2 |
11.06.2018 |
18:30 |
Sego Kalstveit; 40745020 |
Skjold bane 2 |
11210208025 |
J10 Nivå 2 avd 08 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vindafjord 1 |
13.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Tiril H Reed; 98256739 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11110213038 |
G10 Nivå 2 avd 13 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Sauda 1 |
13.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Eirik Eide; 90670207 |
Skjold Stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
11108134033 |
G08 avd 34 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Etne 2 |
13.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Ida Øygard; 41282630 |
Skjold Bane 2 sone 3 |
11116203036 |
G16 2. div avd 03 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik 1 |
Åkra 1 |
14.06.2018 |
20:00 |
Hallvard Haug Flatebø (Dommer) |
Skjold Stadion 1 |
Tlf.: mangler, Mobil: 47905038 |
11219201043 |
J19 2. div avd 01 |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vik |
Kolnes /Falkeid 1 |
18.06.2018 |
19:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |
11212203044 |
J12 Nivå 2 avd 03 |
Skjoldar 1 7er |
Sveio 1 |
19.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Truls Skjold; 97076226 |
Vikebygd |
11211207027 |
J11 Nivå 2 avd 07 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Haugar 6 |
19.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Solveig Fjeldheim; 91318601 |
Skjold stadion 1 sone 1-4 |
11111216027 |
G11 Nivå 2 avd 16 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Ølen 1 |
19.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Sondre S Kvigne; 92645089 |
Skjold stadion 1 sone 5-8 |
11208112027 |
J08 avd 12 |
Skjoldar 1 |
Vard Haugesund 1 |
20.06.2018 |
18:00 |
Janne B Hystad; 97588751 |
Skjold Bane 2 sone 3 |
11216204065 |
J16 2. div avd 04 Vårserie |
Skjoldar /Vats/Vikebygd 1 |
Haugar 3 7er |
21.06.2018 |
19:00 |
|
Skjold Stadion 1 |