Gjerdrum IL

Kampoppsett søndag 14. mai 2017

Kampoppsett søndag 14. mai 2017
SØNDAG
TID GRUPPE LAG VS LAG BANE DOMMER
08.30 G-2007-1 Ellingsrud 1 - KFUM 1 1 Julie Kulsrud
08.30 G-2007-1 Gjerdrum Løve  - Skedsmo Pitbull Brun 2 Ovidia Pihl
08.30 G-2007-2 Bøn Barca - Skedsmo Schæfer 2 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
08.30 G-2007-2 KFUM 2 - ØHILRockets 4 Jakob Huser
08.30 G-2007-3 Ellingsrud 2 - Skedsmo Pitbull Hvit  5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
08.30 G-2007-3 Holter United - ØHILTurbo 6 Mats Granmark
             
09.00 G-2007-4 Bøn United - KFUM 3 1 Julie Kulsrud
09.00 G-2007-4 Gjerdrum Panter - Skedsmo Schæfer 1 2 Ovidia Pihl
09.00 G-2007-5 Ellingsrud 3 - KFUM 4 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
09.00 G-2007-5 Gjerdrum Tiger - Skedsmo Pitbull Grå  4 Jakob Huser
09.00 G-2008-1 Dalen  - Kløfta IL Blå 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
09.00 G-2008-1 Hasle-Løren 2 - Skedsmo Jupiter 6 Mats Granmark
             
09.30 G-2008-2 Hasle-Løren 1 - Lørenskog Romlingene Rød 1 Julie Kulsrud
09.30 G-2008-2 Hvam IL - Skedsmo Uranus Sort  2 Ovidia Pihl
09.30 G-2008-3 Gjerdrum Rød - Kløfta IL Hvit 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
09.30 G-2008-3 Holmlia 1 - Skedsmo Merkur 1 4 Jakob Huser
09.30 G-2008-4 Gjerdrum Gul - Hasle-Løren 4 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
09.30 G-2008-4 Kløfta Grønn - Skjetten Hvit 6 Mats Granmark
             
10.00 G-2007-1 Ellingsrud 1 - Skedsmo Pitbull Brun 1 Julie Kulsrud
10.00 G-2007-1 Gjerdrum Løve  - KFUM 1 2 Ovidia Pihl
10.00 G-2007-2 Bøn Barca - ØHILRockets 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
10.00 G-2007-2 KFUM 2 - Skedsmo Schæfer 2 4 Jakob Huser
10.00 G-2007-3 Ellingsrud 2 - ØHILTurbo 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
10.00 G-2007-3 Holter United - Skedsmo Pitbull Hvit  6 Mats Granmark
             
10.30 G-2007-4 Bøn United - Skedsmo Schæfer 1 1 Julie Kulsrud
10.30 G-2007-4 Gjerdrum Panter - KFUM 3 2 Ovidia Pihl
10.30 G-2007-5 Ellingsrud 3 - Skedsmo Pitbull Grå  3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
10.30 G-2007-5 Gjerdrum Tiger - KFUM 4 4 Jakob Huser
10.30 G-2008-1 Dalen  - Skedsmo Jupiter 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
10.30 G-2008-1 Hasle-Løren 2 - Kløfta IL Blå 6 Mats Granmark
             
11.00 G-2008-2 Hasle-Løren 1 - Skedsmo Uranus Sort  1 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
11.00 G-2008-2 Hvam IL - Lørenskog Romlingene Rød 2 Peter Haaland Flatner
11.00 G-2008-3 Gjerdrum Rød - Skedsmo Merkur 1 3 Philip Eklund
11.00 G-2008-3 Holmlia 1 - Kløfta IL Hvit 4 Trym Aglen Lunde
11.00 G-2008-4 Gjerdrum Gul - Skjetten Hvit 5 William Hvidsten
11.00 G-2008-4 Kløfta Grønn - Hasle-Løren 4 6 Yousef Elmansouri
             
11.30 G-2007-1 Ellingsrud 1 - Gjerdrum Løve  1 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
11.30 G-2007-1 Skedsmo Pitbull Brun - KFUM 1 2 Peter Haaland Flatner
11.30 G-2007-2 Bøn Barca - KFUM 2 3 Philip Eklund
11.30 G-2007-2 ØHILRockets - Skedsmo Schæfer 2 4 Trym Aglen Lunde
11.30 G-2007-3 Ellingsrud 2 - Holter United 5 William Hvidsten
11.30 G-2007-3 ØHILTurbo - Skedsmo Pitbull Hvit  6 Yousef Elmansouri
             
12.00 G-2007-4 Bøn United - Gjerdrum Panter 1 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
12.00 G-2007-4 Skedsmo Schæfer 1 - KFUM 3 2 Peter Haaland Flatner
12.00 G-2007-5 Ellingsrud 3 - Gjerdrum Tiger 3 Philip Eklund
12.00 G-2007-5 Skedsmo Pitbull Grå  - KFUM 4 4 Trym Aglen Lunde
12.00 G-2008-1 Dalen  - Hasle-Løren 2 5 William Hvidsten
12.00 G-2008-1 Skedsmo Jupiter - Kløfta IL Blå 6 Yousef Elmansouri
             
12.30 G-2008-2 Hasle-Løren 1 - Hvam IL 1 Julie Kulsrud
12.30 G-2008-2 Lørenskog Romlingene Rød - Skedsmo Uranus Sort  2 Ovidia Pihl
12.30 G-2008-3 Gjerdrum Rød - Holmlia 1 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
12.30 G-2008-3 Skedsmo Merkur 1 - Kløfta IL Hvit 4 Jakob Huser
12.30 G-2008-4 Gjerdrum Gul - Kløfta Grønn 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
12.30 G-2008-4 Hasle-Løren 4 - Skjetten Hvit 6 Mats Granmark
             
13.00 G-2008-5 Lørenskog Romlingene Blå - Skjetten Sort 1 Julie Kulsrud
13.00 G-2008-5 Skedsmo Merkur 2 - Strømmen 2 Ovidia Pihl
13.00 G-2008-6 Bjerke Hvit - Skedsmo Venus Grønn 3 Gard Dahl Gulichsen
13.00 G-2008-6 Gjerdrum Hvit - Skjetten Grønn 4 Jakob Huser
13.00 G-2008-7 Bjerke Rød - Hasle-Løren 3 5 Jørgen Vamnes Sæther
13.00 G-2008-7 Gjerdrum Blå - Skedsmo Uranus Orange  6 Mats Granmark
             
13.30 J-2007-1 Bjerke Hvit - Kløfta 1 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
13.30 J-2007-1 Gjerdrum Lilla - Årvoll 1 2 Peter Haaland Flatner
13.30 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 1 - Skedsmo Rød 3 Philip Eklund
13.30 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 2 - Holter  4 Trym Aglen Lunde
13.30 J-2008-1 Skedsmo Hvit - Frogner Rød 5 Sindre Sundstu
             
14.00 J-2007-2 Gjelleråsen - Skedsmo Chihuahua 1 William Hvidsten
14.00 J-2007-2 Gjerdrum Rosa - Årvoll 2 2 Yousef Elmansouri
14.00 J-2007-3 Bjerke Rød - Ull/Kisa  3 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
14.00 J-2007-3 Gjerdrum Turkis - Ås Fotball 4 Peter Haaland Flatner
14.00 G-2008-7 Bjerke Rød - Skedsmo Uranus Orange  5 Sindre Sundstu
14.00 G-2008-7 Gjerdrum Blå - Hasle-Løren 3 6 Philip Eklund
             
14.30 G-2008-5 Lørenskog Romlingene Blå - Strømmen 1 Trym Aglen Lunde
14.30 G-2008-5 Skedsmo Merkur 2 - Skjetten Sort 2 William Hvidsten
14.30 G-2008-6 Bjerke Hvit - Skjetten Grønn 3 Yousef Elmansouri
14.30 G-2008-6 Gjerdrum Hvit - Skedsmo Venus Grønn 4 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
14.30 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 1 - Frogner Hvit 5 Sindre Sundstu
             
15.00 J-2007-1 Bjerke Hvit - Årvoll 1 1 Peter Haaland Flatner
15.00 J-2007-1 Gjerdrum Lilla - Kløfta 2 Philip Eklund
15.00 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 2 - Skedsmo Rød 3 Trym Aglen Lunde
15.00 J-2008-1 Skedsmo Hvit - Holter  4 Sindre Sundstu
             
15.30 J-2007-2 Gjelleråsen - Årvoll 2 1 William Hvidsten
15.30 J-2007-2 Gjerdrum Rosa - Skedsmo Chihuahua 2 Yousef Elmansouri
15.30 J-2007-3 Bjerke Rød - Ås Fotball 3 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
15.30 J-2007-3 Gjerdrum Turkis - Ull/Kisa  4 Sindre Sundstu
             
16.00 G-2008-5 Lørenskog Romlingene Blå - Skedsmo Merkur 2 1 Philip Eklund
16.00 G-2008-5 Skjetten Sort - Strømmen 2 Trym Aglen Lunde
16.00 G-2008-6 Bjerke Hvit - Gjerdrum Hvit 3 William Hvidsten
16.00 G-2008-6 Skedsmo Venus Grønn - Skjetten Grønn 4 Yousef Elmansouri
16.00 G-2008-7 Bjerke Rød - Gjerdrum Blå 5 Peter Haaland Flatner
16.00 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 2 - Frogner Rød 6 Sindre Sundstu
             
16.30 J-2007-1 Bjerke Hvit - Gjerdrum Lilla 1 Nikolay Hansen Svendsen
16.30 J-2007-1 Kløfta - Årvoll 1 2 Peter Haaland Flatner
16.30 J-2008-1 Holter  - Skedsmo Rød 3 Philip Eklund
16.30 J-2008-1 Skedsmo Hvit - Frogner Hvit 4 Trym Aglen Lunde
16.30 G-2008-7 Skedsmo Uranus Orange  - Hasle-Løren 3 5 William Hvidsten
             
17.00 J-2007-2 Gjelleråsen - Gjerdrum Rosa 1 Yousef Elmansouri
17.00 J-2007-2 Skedsmo Chihuahua - Årvoll 2 2 Sindre Sundstu
17.00 J-2008-1 Gjerdrum 1 - Frogner Rød 3 Philip Eklund
             
17.30 J-2007-3 Bjerke Rød - Gjerdrum Turkis 1 Yousef Elmansouri
17.30 J-2007-3 Ull/Kisa  - Ås Fotball 2 Sindre Sundstu
17.30 J-2008-1 Holter  - Frogner Hvit 3 Peter Haaland Flatner

 

 Brådalsgutua 10

2022 Gjerdrum

Epost: dagligleder@gil.no

Tlf. 977 15 115
 

©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products