Gjerdrum IL

Kampoppsett lørdag 13. mai 2017

Kampoppsett lørdag 13. mai 2017
LØRDAG
TID GRUPPE LAG VS LAG BANE DOMMER
09.00 G-2010-1 Borgen 3 - Skedsmo Blekkspruter Hvit 1 Hedda Barbøl
09.00 G-2010-1 Gjerdrum Grønn - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Blå 2 Heine Årdal
09.00 G-2010-2 Gjerdrum Gul  - Skedsmo Haier Oransje 3 Iver Svee
09.00 G-2010-2 Skedsmo Drage - Ull/Kisa Skogmo 1 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
09.00 J-2009-1 Bjerke  - Gjerdrum Hvit 5 Sondre Barbøl
09.00 J-2009-1 Frogner Rød - Skedsmo Gaseller 1 6 William Leister Jødahl
             
09.30 G-2010-3 Borgen 2 - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Grønn 1 Hedda Barbøl
09.30 G-2010-3 Gjerdrum Blå - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Hvit 2 Heine Årdal
09.30 J-2009-2 Eidsvold TF - Gjerdrum Rød 3 Iver Svee
09.30 J-2009-2 Frogner Hvit - Skedsmo Gaseller 2 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
             
10.00 G-2010-4 Gjerdrum Rød - Ull/Kisa Skogmo 2 1 Sondre Barbøl
10.00 G-2010-4 Skedsmo Haier Sort - Skedsmo Hval  2 William Leister Jødahl
10.00 G-2010-5 Borgen 1 - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Rød 3 Hedda Barbøl
10.00 G-2010-5 Skedsmo Blekkspruter Rød - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Gul 4 Heine Årdal
             
10.30 G-2010-1 Borgen 3 - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Blå 1 Hedda Barbøl
10.30 G-2010-1 Gjerdrum Grønn - Skedsmo Blekkspruter Hvit 2 Heine Årdal
10.30 G-2010-2 Gjerdrum Gul  - Ull/Kisa Skogmo 1 3 Iver Svee
10.30 G-2010-2 Skedsmo Drage - Skedsmo Haier Oransje 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
10.30 J-2009-1 Bjerke  - Skedsmo Gaseller 1 5 Sondre Barbøl
10.30 J-2009-1 Frogner Rød - Gjerdrum Hvit 6 William Leister Jødahl
             
11.00 G-2010-3 Borgen 2 - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Hvit 1 Iver Svee
11.00 G-2010-3 Gjerdrum Blå - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Grønn 2 Martin Løvås Gilberg
11.00 J-2009-2 Eidsvold TF - Skedsmo Gaseller 2 3 Sondre Barbøl
11.00 J-2009-2 Frogner Hvit - Gjerdrum Rød 4 William Leister Jødahl
             
11.30 G-2010-4 Gjerdrum Rød - Skedsmo Hval  1 Hedda Barbøl
11.30 G-2010-4 Skedsmo Haier Sort - Ull/Kisa Skogmo 2 2 Heine Årdal
11.30 G-2010-5 Borgen 1 - Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Gul 3 Iver Svee
11.30 G-2010-5 Skedsmo Blekkspruter Rød - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Rød 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
             
12.00 G-2010-1 Borgen 3 - Gjerdrum Grønn 1 Hedda Barbøl
12.00 G-2010-1 Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Blå - Skedsmo Blekkspruter Hvit 2 Heine Årdal
12.00 G-2010-2 Gjerdrum Gul  - Skedsmo Drage 3 Iver Svee
12.00 G-2010-2 Ull/Kisa Skogmo 1 - Skedsmo Haier Oransje 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
12.00 J-2009-1 Bjerke  - Frogner Rød 5 Sondre Barbøl
12.00 J-2009-1 Skedsmo Gaseller 1 - Gjerdrum Hvit 6 William Leister Jødahl
             
12.30 G-2010-3 Borgen 2 - Gjerdrum Blå 1 Hedda Barbøl
12.30 G-2010-3 Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Grønn - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Hvit 2 Heine Årdal
12.30 J-2009-2 Eidsvold TF - Frogner Hvit 3 Iver Svee
12.30 J-2009-2 Skedsmo Gaseller 2 - Gjerdrum Rød 4 Martin Løvås Gilberg
12.30 G-2009-5 Bjerke - Løvenstad Hvit 5 Sondre Barbøl
12.30 G-2009-5 Holter 2 - Skedsmo Løver Sort 6 William Leister Jødahl
             
13.00 G-2010-4 Gjerdrum Rød - Skedsmo Haier Sort 1 Henrik Huser
13.00 G-2010-4 Ull/Kisa Skogmo 2 - Skedsmo Hval  2 Mads Oterholt
13.00 G-2010-5 Borgen 1 - Skedsmo Blekkspruter Rød 3 Iver Svee
13.00 G-2010-5 Ull/Kisa Gystadmarka Gul - Skedsmo Spekkhoggere Rød 4 Tiril Kobberød
13.00 G-2009-6 Dal Hvit - Hvam Indians 5 Sondre Barbøl
13.00 G-2009-6 Gjerdrum Hvit - LSK Rovfugl Gul 2 6 William Leister Jødahl
             
13.30 G-2009-1 Eidsvold  IF1 - LSK Rovfugl Gul 1 1 Henrik Huser
13.30 G-2009-1 Gjerdrum Blå - Skedsmo Antiloper Hvit  2 Mads Oterholt
13.30 G-2009-2 Hvam Cowboys - Løvenstad Blå 3 Niaz Smestad
13.30 G-2009-2 Kløfta Hvit - Skedsmo Leoparder 4 Aurora Limm Olsen
             
14.00 G-2009-3 Dal Blå - Holter 1 1 Henrik Huser
14.00 G-2009-3 Gjerdrum Gul - Rælingen Hvit 2 Mads Oterholt
14.00 G-2009-4 Eidsvold  IF2 - Skedsmo Antiloper Rød 3 Niaz Smestad
14.00 G-2009-4 Rælingen Hvit - Skjetten Rød, Hvit, Gul, Blå 4 Aurora Limm Olsen
             
14.30 G-2009-5 Bjerke - Skedsmo Løver Sort 1 Kristine Lindgreen
14.30 G-2009-5 Holter 2 - Løvenstad Hvit 2 Tiril Kobberød
14.30 G-2009-6 Dal Hvit - LSK Rovfugl Gul 2 3 Niaz Smestad
14.30 G-2009-6 Gjerdrum Hvit - Hvam Indians 4 Aurora Limm Olsen
             
15.00 G-2009-1 Eidsvold  IF1 - Skedsmo Antiloper Hvit  1 Kristine Lindgreen
15.00 G-2009-1 Gjerdrum Blå - LSK Rovfugl Gul 1 2 Tiril Kobberød
15.00 G-2009-2 Hvam Cowboys - Skedsmo Leoparder 3 Henrik Huser
15.00 G-2009-2 Kløfta Hvit - Løvenstad Blå 4 Mads Oterholt
             
15.30 G-2009-3 Dal Blå - Rælingen Hvit 1 Kristine Lindgreen
15.30 G-2009-3 Gjerdrum Gul - Holter 1 2 Tiril Kobberød
15.30 G-2009-4 Eidsvold  IF2 - Skjetten Rød, Hvit, Gul, Blå 3 Niaz Smestad
15.30 G-2009-4 Rælingen Hvit - Skedsmo Antiloper Rød 4 Aurora Limm Olsen
             
16.00 G-2009-5 Bjerke - Holter 2 1 Kristine Lindgreen
16.00 G-2009-5 Skedsmo Løver Sort - Løvenstad Hvit 2 Tiril Kobberød
16.00 G-2009-6 Dal Hvit - Gjerdrum Hvit 3 Henrik Huser
16.00 G-2009-6 LSK Rovfugl Gul 2 - Hvam Indians 4 Mads Oterholt
             
16.30 G-2009-1 Eidsvold  IF1 - Gjerdrum Blå 1 Henrik Huser
16.30 G-2009-1 Skedsmo Antiloper Hvit  - LSK Rovfugl Gul 1 2 Mads Oterholt
16.30 G-2009-2 Hvam Cowboys - Kløfta Hvit 3 Niaz Smestad
16.30 G-2009-2 Skedsmo Leoparder - Løvenstad Blå 4 Aurora Limm Olsen
             
17.00 G-2009-3 Dal Blå - Gjerdrum Gul 1 Kristine Lindgreen
17.00 G-2009-3 Rælingen Hvit - Holter 1 2 Tiril Kobberød
17.00 G-2009-4 Eidsvold  IF2 - Rælingen Hvit 3 Niaz Smestad
17.00 G-2009-4 Skjetten Rød, Hvit, Gul, Blå - Skedsmo Antiloper Rød 4 Aurora Limm Olsen

 

 Brådalsgutua 10

2022 Gjerdrum

Epost: dagligleder@gil.no

Tlf. 977 15 115
 

©2017 123klubb for effektiv klubbdrift leveres av KX Products